Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Art Directors Club Of New York Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Art Directors Club of New York 27 Art Directors Annual of Advertising and Editorial Art
New York Pitman 1948 cloth photography 
Irving Penn, Robert Frank, Diane Arbus, etc. (loc.store40) 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 N. Y.) Museum of Modern Art (New York Annual Bibliography of Modern Art: 1997 (Gk Hall Annual Bibliography of Modern Art)
MacMillan Publishing Company 0783881436 / 9780783881430 Hardcover Fine 
0783881436 Fine. 
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eastman Kodak Company; N. Y.) Parade (New York Best Friends: A Pictorial Celebration
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Continuum Intl Pub Group 1991 0826405347 / 9780826405340 Hardcover Fine Very Good Little Torn Dj 
0826405347 Near Fine 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 New York Public Library Bibliographic Guide to Business and Economics 1994 Vol. 1 (Bibliographic Guide to Business & Economics 1994 Vol. 1)
MacMillan Publishing Company 1995 0783821662 / 9780783821665 Hard Cover Fine 
0783821662 Fine 
Price: 100.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 New York Public Library Bibliographic Guide to Dance 1994 (Bibliographic Guide to Dance)
MacMillan Publishing Company 0783821735 / 9780783821733 Hardcover Fine 
0783821735 Volume 1 A-F Fine. 
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 New York Public Library Bibliographic Guide to Dance 1994 (Bibliographic Guide to Dance)
MacMillan Publishing Company 1995 0783821751 / 9780783821757 Hardcover Fine 
0783821751 Fine 
Price: 150.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 New York Public Library Bibliographic Guide to East Asian Studies 1997 (Gk Hall Bibliographic Guide to East Asian Studies)
MacMillan Publishing Company 0783881606 / 9780783881607 Hardcover Fine 
0783881606 Fine. 
Price: 200.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 New York Public Library Bibliographic Guide to Theatre Arts: 1987
MacMillan Publishing Company 1988 0816170843 / 9780816170845 Hardcover Fine 
0816170843 ABOUT THE BOOK Bibliographic Guide to Theatre Arts 1987 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Research Libraries New York Public Library Bibliographic Guide to Theatre Arts: 1996 (Gk Hall Bibliographic Guide to Theatre Arts)
G. K. Hall & Company 0783817827 / 9780783817828 Hardcover Fine 
0783817827 FINE. 
Price: 125.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 New York Times; The staff of The New York Times Champions The 1998 New York Yankees
New York, New York, U.S.A. New York Times 1998 0966865901 / 9780966865905 Trade Paperback Fine No Jacket 
0966865901 Size 8 1/2" X 11" 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers DIETING WITH THE DUCHESS : Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body
Fireside 0684850087 / 9780684850085 PAPERBACK 
0684850087 First edition. Fine. 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers DIETING WITH THE DUCHESS : Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body
Fireside 0684850087 / 9780684850085 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684850087 First edition. Near fine. 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers DIETING WITH THE DUCHESS : Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Fireside 2000 0684850087 / 9780684850085 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine 
0684850087 Near Fine 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers Dining with the Duchess: Making Everyday Meals a Special Occasion
Fireside 0684852160 / 9780684852164 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684852160 4th printing. Fine. 
Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson Energy Breakthrough : Jump-start Your Weight Loss and Feel Great
Fireside 0743232860 / 9780743232869 PAPERBACK Fine 
0743232860 first edition. 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Sarah Duchess of York; Weight Watchers Energy Breakthrough : Jump-start Your Weight Loss and Feel Great
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 2002 0743226208 / 9780743226202 Hardcover Fine Fine 
0743226208 2nd printing. 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 N.Y.) Metropolitan Museum of Art (New York Guide to the Metropolitan Museum of Art
1972 0870991183 / 9780870991189 First Edition Original Wraps Very Good No Jacket 
0870991183 Very Good 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Herbert F. York Making Weapons, Talking Peace (Sloan Foundation Science Series)
Basic Books Inc.,U.S. 0465043380 / 9780465043385 Hardcover Very Good 
0465043380 First edition. Near fine in very good little edgenicked dust jacket. 
Price: 7.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson My Story
Pocket 0671004395 / 9780671004392 Paperback Very Good 
0671004395 6.8 in x 4.5 in x 0.8 in 
Price: 2.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Allan Ishac; Allan 50 Places to Find Peace and Quiet in New York Ishac New York's 50 Best Places to Find Peace & Quiet
City and Company 1885492529 / 9781885492524 PAPERBACK Fine 
1885492529 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Art Directors Club Of New York on Bachtobooks.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Books4you.net
Art Directors Club Of New York on Booktique.org
Art Directors Club Of New York on Buybookstoday.net
Art Directors Club Of New York on Celticfringes.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Ceressnowbooks.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Art Directors Club Of New York on Derbooks.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Fatcitybookstore.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Goodwillbooks.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Hartfordseminarybookstore.org
Art Directors Club Of New York on Heavytail.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Heroicimage.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Jwilbooks.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Kjcactus.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Maplehillbooks.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Mediabusterbooks.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Nancyjohnsonbookseller.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Paperbackheavenbooks.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Pioneerbook.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
Art Directors Club Of New York on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Art Directors Club Of New York on Springystreasures.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Starrcatbooks.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Stealthesebooks.com
Art Directors Club Of New York on Worldnetbook.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@RobinsonStreetBooks.com
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.