Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Tom Weber Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Tom Weber All the Heroes Are Dead: The Ecology of John Steinbeck's Cannery Row
Ramparts Pr 1974 0878670521 / 9780878670529 Hardcover Very Good 
0878670521 Very good in Very good little rubbed dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Christin Lore Weber Altar Music: A Novel
Scribner 0684868652 / 9780684868653 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684868652 First edition. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Christin Lore Weber Altar Music: A Novel
Scribner 0684868652 / 9780684868653 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684868652 First edition. Fine. 
Price: 5.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Christin Lore Weber Altar Music: A Novel
Scribner 0684868652 / 9780684868653 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684868652 First edition. Fine. 
Price: 6.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Christin Lore Weber Altar Music: A Novel
Scribner 0684868652 / 9780684868653 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684868652 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Christin Lore Weber Altar Music: A Novel
Scribner 0684868652 / 9780684868653 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684868652 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Christin Lore Weber Altar Music: A Novel
Scribner March 13, 2001 0684868652 / 9780684868653 Paperback Very Good 
0684868652 Romance & Sagas. First edition. Slight spine slant else very good. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Christin Lore Weber Altar Music: A Novel
Scribner 2001 0684868652 / 9780684868653 Paperback Very Good 
0684868652 Very good. Minor crease. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bruce Weber Baseball Megastars 1998 (Worlds of Power)
Scholastic Trade 1998 0590764837 / 9780590764834 Paperback Very Good 
0590764837 Sports Very good little creased. 
Price: 6.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ken Weber Canoeing Massachusetts, Rhode Island, and Connecticut
Woodstock, Vermont, U.S.A. Backcountry Pubns 1980 0942440145 / 9780942440140 Trade Paperback Fine 
0942440145 near Fine 
Price: 7.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Michael Weber Confessions of an Internet Auction Junkie: How to Sell Virtually Anything on the Internet (With CD-ROM)
Prima Tech 0761530851 / 9780761530855 PAPERBACK Fine 
0761530851 Fine. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ken Weber Five-Minute Mysteries: 37 Challenging Cases of Murder and Mayhem for You to Solve
Running Press 0894716905 / 9780894716904 PAPERBACK Fine 
0894716905 15th printing. Near fine. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Ken Weber Five-Minute Mysteries: 37 Challenging Cases of Murder and Mayhem for You to Solve
Running Press 0894716905 / 9780894716904 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0894716905 16th printing. Very good. 
Price: 5.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Ken Weber Five-Minute Mysteries: 37 Challenging Cases of Murder and Mayhem for You to Solve
Philadelphia, Pa. Running Press 1989 0894716905 / 9780894716904 Paperback Very Good 
0894716905 Very good. 5th printing. 
Price: 5.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Ken Weber Five-Minute Mysteries: 37 Challenging Cases of Murder and Mayhem for You to Solve
Running Press 1989 0894716905 / 9780894716904 Paperback Very Good 
0894716905 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Ken Weber Five-Minute Mysteries: 37 Challenging Cases of Murder and Mayhem for You to Solve
Philadelphia, Pa. Running Press 1989 0894716905 / 9780894716904 Paperback Very Good 
0894716905 Mystery/Suspense Very good. Minor creasing. Clean copy. 
Price: 6.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 David Weber Flag in Exile (Honor Harrington Series, Book 5)
Baen 1995 0671876813 / 9780671876814 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671876813 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 6.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 David Drake; David Weber; Eric Flint Foreign Legions
New York, New York, U.S.A. Baen 2001 0671319906 / 9780671319908 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0671319906 Fine 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Theodore R Weber Foreign policy is your business, (Christian ethics for modern man)
John Knox Press 1972 0804290911 / 9780804290913 Paperback Very Good 
0804290911 Very good clean text 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Jack Weber Honey I've Shrunk the Bills: Save $5,000 to $10,000 Every Year (Capital Ideas for Business & Personal Development)
Capital Books 1892123118 / 9781892123114 PAPERBACK Fine 
1892123118 Fine. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Tom Weber on 77sunsetbooks.com
Tom Weber on Abookstop.com
Tom Weber on Advertisingcookbooks.com
Tom Weber on Agorabooks.net
Tom Weber on Anovelideabooks.com
Tom Weber on Areadershaven.com
Tom Weber on Bookcastleonline.com
Tom Weber on Borisbooks.co.uk
Tom Weber on Central-bookexchange.com
Tom Weber on Chapter1.co.za
Tom Weber on Deansbookstore.com
Tom Weber on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Tom Weber on Earthlightbooks.com
Tom Weber on Everybookintheworld.com
Tom Weber on Just-us-books.com
Tom Weber on Kjcactus.com
Tom Weber on Musicbythescore.co.uk
Tom Weber on Nomadestore.com
Tom Weber on Pellabooks.com
Tom Weber on Phatpocket.com
Tom Weber on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Tom Weber on Richardsonsbooks.com
Tom Weber on Springystreasures.com
Tom Weber on Store.bookswithapast.com
Tom Weber on Thebookscouts.ca
Tom Weber on Treasuredoldies.com
Tom Weber on Twicesoldtales.ca
Tom Weber on Vintage-books.com
Tom Weber on Vtsbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie