Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers DIETING WITH THE DUCHESS : Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body
Touchstone 0684850087 / 9780684850085 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684850087 First edition. Fine. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers DIETING WITH THE DUCHESS : Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body
Touchstone 0684850087 / 9780684850085 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684850087 First edition. Near fine. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers DIETING WITH THE DUCHESS : Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Touchstone 2000 0684850087 / 9780684850085 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine 
0684850087 Near Fine 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Weight Watchers Dieting with The Duchess: SECRETS AND SENSIBLE ADVICE FOR A GREAT BODY
Simon & Schuster 0684857456 / 9780684857459 Hardcover Fine 
0684857456 2nd printing. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Weight Watchers Dieting with The Duchess: SECRETS AND SENSIBLE ADVICE FOR A GREAT BODY
Simon & Schuster 0684857456 / 9780684857459 Hardcover Fine 
0684857456 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 2nd printing. 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers Dining with the Duchess: Making Everyday Meals a Special Occasion
Touchstone 0684852160 / 9780684852164 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684852160 4th printing. Fine. 
Price: 7.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sarah Duchess of York; Weight Watchers Energy Breakthrough : Jump-start Your Weight Loss and Feel Great
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 2002 0743226208 / 9780743226202 Hardcover Fine Fine 
0743226208 2nd printing. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers; Sarah The Duchess of York Reinventing Yourself With The Duchess Of York : Inspiring Stories and Strategies for Changing Your Weight and Your Life
New York Simon & Schuster 2001 0743213300 / 9780743213301 Hardcover Fine 
0743213300 Near fine in near fine small closed tear to rear panel dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers; Sarah The Duchess of York Reinventing Yourself With The Duchess Of York : Inspiring Stories and Strategies for Changing Your Weight and Your Life
New York Simon & Schuster 2001 0743213300 / 9780743213301 Hardcover Fine 
0743213300 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Weight Watchers International Simply Light Cooking
Dutton Adult 0453010253 / 9780453010252 Hardcover Very Good 
0453010253 First edition. Very good in very good price-clipped dust jacket. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Weight Watchers Editors The Weight Watchers Complete Cookbook and Program Basics
Macmillan General Reference 0671881841 / 9780671881849 Hardcover Fine 
0671881841 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 21.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Weight Watchers Weight Watchers 101 More Secrets For Success: Weight Loss Wisdom From the Authority
John Wiley & Sons 1996 0028614992 / 9780028614991 Paperback Fine 
0028614992 Fine. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Weight Watchers Weight Watchers 101 More Secrets For Success: Weight Loss Wisdom From the Authority
John Wiley & Sons 1996 0028614992 / 9780028614991 Paperback Fine 
0028614992 Fine. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Weight watchers internati Weight Watchers Country Walk! (Trade)
Sound Ideas 1996 0671523023 / 9780671523022 Audiobook Cassette Very Good 
0671523023 Very good. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Weight Watchers WEIGHT WATCHERS CUT THE FAT COOKBOOK: Eat Smart. Lose Weight
John Wiley & Sons 1995 0028603907 / 9780028603902 Hardcover Fine 
0028603907 2nd printing. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Weight Watchers Weight Watchers Fast and Fabulous Cookbook
Plume 0452261902 / 9780452261907 PAPERBACK Good 
0452261902 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Weight Watchers Weight Watchers Managing Stress
New York John Wiley & Sons October 1, 1996 0028610008 / 9780028610009 Paperback Very Good 
0028610008 Psychology 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Weight Watchers International Weight Watchers Meals in Minutes Cookbook (Plume)
Plume 1991 0452265703 / 9780452265707 Paperback Very Good 
0452265703 Diet/Nutrition Very good. Minor creasing. Clean copy. 
Price: 8.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Weight Watchers International Weight Watchers Simply Light Cooking: 250 Recipes from the Kitchens of Weight Watchers
New York, New York, U.S.A. Plume 1993 0452268753 / 9780452268753 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine 
0452268753 Near Fine 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Weight Watchers International Weight Watchers' 365-Day Menu Cookbook (Plume)
Plume 0452254353 / 9780452254350 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0452254353 Pages tan else very good. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Abookstop.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Agorabooks.net
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Agsllc.us
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Anovelideabooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Avenuebookandco.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Baileybooks.ca
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Bookhouse.us
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Bookhousestl.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Booksinrockford.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Booksliquidation.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Bulldogginforbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on C-books.co.uk
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Countrybookandthings.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Derbybookshelf.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Discounttextdirect.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Ebooksweb.net
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Everybookintheworld.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Guthriebooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Hammondsbooks.net
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Jrbooks.biz
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Just-us-books.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Lastcenturybooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Leurabooks.com.au
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Loyaloakbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Moonxscapebooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Nomadestore.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Rainydaypaperback.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Readitagain1.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Russellbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Springystreasures.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Talesandtea.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Thriftybooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Treasuredoldies.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com