Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers DIETING WITH THE DUCHESS : Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body
Fireside 0684850087 / 9780684850085 PAPERBACK 
0684850087 First edition. Fine. 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers DIETING WITH THE DUCHESS : Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body
Fireside 0684850087 / 9780684850085 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684850087 First edition. Near fine. 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers DIETING WITH THE DUCHESS : Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Fireside 2000 0684850087 / 9780684850085 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine 
0684850087 Near Fine 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sarah Ferguson; Weight Watchers Dieting with The Duchess: SECRETS AND SENSIBLE ADVICE FOR A GREAT BODY
Simon & Schuster 0684857456 / 9780684857459 Hardcover Fine 
0684857456 2nd printing. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sarah Ferguson; Weight Watchers Dieting with The Duchess: SECRETS AND SENSIBLE ADVICE FOR A GREAT BODY
Simon & Schuster 0684857456 / 9780684857459 Hardcover Fine 
0684857456 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 2nd printing. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers Dining with the Duchess: Making Everyday Meals a Special Occasion
Fireside 0684852160 / 9780684852164 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684852160 4th printing. Fine. 
Price: 6.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sarah Duchess of York; Weight Watchers Energy Breakthrough : Jump-start Your Weight Loss and Feel Great
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 2002 0743226208 / 9780743226202 Hardcover Fine Fine 
0743226208 2nd printing. 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers; Sarah The Duchess of York Reinventing Yourself With The Duchess Of York : Inspiring Stories and Strategies for Changing Your Weight and Your Life
New York Simon & Schuster 2001 0743213300 / 9780743213301 Hardcover Fine 
0743213300 Near fine in near fine small closed tear to rear panel dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Weight Watchers International Simply Light Cooking
Dutton Adult 0453010253 / 9780453010252 Hardcover Very Good 
0453010253 First edition. Very good in very good price-clipped dust jacket. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Weight Watchers Editors The Weight Watchers Complete Cookbook and Program Basics
Macmillan General Reference 0671881841 / 9780671881849 Hardcover Fine 
0671881841 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 24.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Weight Watchers Weight Watchers Fast and Fabulous Cookbook
Plume 0452261902 / 9780452261907 PAPERBACK Good 
0452261902 
Price: 5.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Weight Watchers International Weight Watchers Simply Light Cooking: 250 Recipes from the Kitchens of Weight Watchers
New York, New York, U.S.A. Plume 1993 0452268753 / 9780452268753 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine 
0452268753 Near Fine 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Weight Watchers International Weight Watchers' 365-Day Menu Cookbook
Plume 0452254353 / 9780452254350 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0452254353 Pages tan else very good. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Weight Watchers International Weight Watchers' Fast and Fabulous Cookbook: 250 Delicious Recipes That Can Be Prepared in An Hour Or Less.
Plume 1985 0452257271 / 9780452257276 Paperback Very Good 
0452257271 4th printing. Very good. 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Sarah, The Duchess of York; Weight Watchers Win the Weight Game : Successful Strategies for Living Well
Wiley 0684870770 / 9780684870779 Hardcover Fine 
0684870770 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Abookstop.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Agelesspages.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Ahabbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Anovelplace.net
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Booksaletoday.net
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Booksinrockford.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Booksr4u.net
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Booktastik.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on C-books.co.uk
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Cavemanbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Cellarofbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Darkwoodbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Deliciousbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Discounttextdirect.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Flyingelfbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Gibsonbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Guthriebooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Half-pricebooksinc.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Hammondsbooks.net
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Heroicimage.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Josephafreilichbookseller.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Monarchbooksusa.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Moonxscapebooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Motorcitybookstore.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Mybookstorename.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Northamericanrarities.net
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Novelshoppe.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Oddvolumebooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Penngrovebooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Readinyouraddiction.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Rebook.us
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Solomonsminebooks.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Treasuredoldies.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Used-and-rare-books.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Wolfcreek-books.com
Sarah The Duchess Of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers on Wondrousbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.