Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 
 

Trevanian Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Trevanian Incident at Twenty-Mile
St. Martin's Paperbacks 1999 0312970234 / 9780312970239 Paperback Very Good 
0312970234 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 4.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Trevanian Incident at Twenty-Mile
St Martins Pr 1998 0312192339 / 9780312192334 Hardcover 
0312192339 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 TREVANIAN SHIBUMI
GRAFTON 1980 0586045368 / 9780586045367 Paperback Very Good 
0586045368 very good 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Trevanian Summer of Katya
Random House Value Publishing 0517548291 / 9780517548295 Hardcover Very Good 
0517548291 First edition. Near fine in very good little rubbed dust jacket. 
Price: 8.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Trevanian Summer of Katya
Random House Value Publishing 1988 0517548291 / 9780517548295 Hardcover Very Good 
0517548291 Very good bookplate ffep in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Trevanian Summer of Katya
Random House Value Publishing 1988 0517548291 / 9780517548295 Hardcover Very Good 
0517548291 Very good spine slant in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Trevanian The Eiger Sanction
New York Outlet 1972 0517500345 / 9780517500347 Hardcover Very Good 
0517500345 Very good in Very good price-clipped dust jacket. 2nd printing. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Trevanian The Eiger Sanction
Outlet 1972 0517500345 / 9780517500347 Hardcover Very Good 
0517500345 First edition. Spine slant, else very good in very good price-clipped dust jacket. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Trevanian The Eiger Sanction
New York Outlet 1972 0517500345 / 9780517500347 Hardcover Very Good 
0517500345 6th printing. Gift inscription front pastedown, else very good in very good nicked spine panel little sunned dust jacket. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Trevanian The Main
Jove 1987 051509272X / 9780515092721 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
051509272X Used book. Very good. 
Price: 5.04 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Trevanian The Main
New York Harcourt 1976 0151555494 / 9780151555499 Hardcover Very Good 
0151555494 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Trevanian The Main
Harcourt 1976 0151555494 / 9780151555499 Hardcover 
0151555494 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 83.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Trevanian The Summer of Katya
Ballantine Books 1984 0345314867 / 9780345314864 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345314867 Used book, Very good 
Price: 5.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Trevanian The Summer of Katya
Ballantine Books 1984 0345314867 / 9780345314864 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345314867 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 5.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Trevanian The Summer of Katya
Ballantine Books 1984 0345314867 / 9780345314864 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345314867 very good 
Price: 5.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Trevanian on Abookstop.com
Trevanian on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Trevanian on Anovelplace.net
Trevanian on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Trevanian on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Trevanian on Ayerego.com
Trevanian on Batteredbook.com
Trevanian on Bookalley.com
Trevanian on Bookedfull.com
Trevanian on Bookelope.com
Trevanian on Booksbouquins.org
Trevanian on Booksinrockford.com
Trevanian on Bubbasbookswap.com
Trevanian on Buellys.com
Trevanian on C-books.co.uk
Trevanian on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Trevanian on Countlesspages.com
Trevanian on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Trevanian on Downtownbooksellers.com
Trevanian on Everybookintheworld.com
Trevanian on Fatcitybookstore.com
Trevanian on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Trevanian on Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Trevanian on Gibsonbooks.com
Trevanian on Guthriebooks.com
Trevanian on Hammondsbooks.net
Trevanian on Heroicimage.com
Trevanian on Jandabooks.co.uk
Trevanian on Kayleighbug.com
Trevanian on Lemonspredbooks.net
Trevanian on Monkeyread.com
Trevanian on Oddvolumebooks.com
Trevanian on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Trevanian on Rarebookcellar.com
Trevanian on Rsgeerbooks.com
Trevanian on Scififantasybooks.com
Trevanian on Scootersbookstore.com
Trevanian on Second-chance-books.com
Trevanian on Secondharvestbooks.net
Trevanian on Senecavalleybooks.com
Trevanian on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Trevanian on Springystreasures.com
Trevanian on Treasuredoldies.com
Trevanian on Used-and-rare-books.com
Trevanian on Wighillparkbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com