Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Whitley Strieber Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Whitley Strieber Billy
Berkley 1991 0425129551 / 9780425129555 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425129551 Used book. Very good, some creasing. Name in ink verso front cover. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Whitley Strieber Billy
Putnam Adult 1990 0399135847 / 9780399135842 Hardcover Fine 
0399135847 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Whitley Strieber Billy
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Adult 1990 0399135847 / 9780399135842 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0399135847 Few dots of stain to dust jacket, else near fine in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Whitley Strieber Billy
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Adult 1990 0399135847 / 9780399135842 Hardcover Very Good Near Fine 
0399135847 2nd printing. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Whitley Strieber Billy
US Time Warner Paperbacks 1992 0708849016 / 9780708849019 Paperback Very Good 
0708849016 Literature & Fiction Very good little creased317p 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Whitley Strieber Black Magic
Pocket 1984 0671460846 / 9780671460846 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671460846 Very Good. Used book minor creasing, 
Price: 5.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Whitley Strieber Black Magic
William Morrow & Co 1982 0688010210 / 9780688010218 Hardcover Very Good 
0688010210 Very good in Very good creased and rubbed dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Whitley Strieber Breakthrough: The Next Step
Harpercollins (Mm) 1996 006100958X / 9780061009587 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
006100958X Used book, Very good 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Whitley Strieber Catmagic
US Tor Books 1987 0812515501 / 9780812515503 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0812515501 Literature & Fiction Very good little creased448p 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Whitley Strieber Communion: A True Story
Avon 1988 0380703882 / 9780380703883 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380703882 very good used book 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Whitley Strieber Communion: A True Story
Avon 1988 0380703882 / 9780380703883 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380703882 Very good. Used book. 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Whitley Strieber Communion: A True Story
Avon 1988 0380703882 / 9780380703883 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380703882 Used Book, Very Good. 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Whitley Strieber Communion: A True Story
Avon 1988 0380703882 / 9780380703883 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380703882 Very Good. Used book minor creasing, 
Price: 5.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Whitley Strieber Communion: A True Story
Avon 1988 0380703882 / 9780380703883 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380703882 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 5.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Whitley Strieber Communion: A True Story
Beech Tree Books 1987 0688070868 / 9780688070861 Hardcover Very Good 
0688070868 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Whitley Strieber Communion: A True Story
New York Beech Tree Books 1987 0688070868 / 9780688070861 Hardcover Very Good 
0688070868 Very good spine slant, prior owners inscription front free endpaper in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 9.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Whitley Strieber Majestic
Putnam Adult 1989 0399134697 / 9780399134692 Hardcover Very Good 
0399134697 Very good clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Whitley Strieber Majestic
Putnam Adult 1989 0399134697 / 9780399134692 Hardcover Very Good 
0399134697 Very good clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Whitley Strieber Majestic
Putnam Adult 0399134697 / 9780399134692 Hardcover Very Good 
0399134697 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 12.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Whitley Strieber; James Kunetka Nature's End
Warner Books Inc (Mm) May 1987 0446343552 / 9780446343558 Paperback Very Good 
0446343552 Fiction - General 
Price: 10.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Whitley Strieber on Abookstop.com
Whitley Strieber on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Whitley Strieber on Aldensbooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Whitley Strieber on Anovelideabooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Whitley Strieber on Bookedfull.com
Whitley Strieber on Booksinrockford.com
Whitley Strieber on Booksnmorepa.com
Whitley Strieber on Bubbasbookswap.com
Whitley Strieber on Bungalowbooks.com
Whitley Strieber on C-books.co.uk
Whitley Strieber on C2cbooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Coldtonnage.com
Whitley Strieber on Derbybookshelf.com
Whitley Strieber on Desertriley.com
Whitley Strieber on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Downtownbooksellers.com
Whitley Strieber on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Whitley Strieber on Everybookintheworld.com
Whitley Strieber on Fatcitybookstore.com
Whitley Strieber on Ginny6books.com
Whitley Strieber on Guthriebooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Hammondsbooks.net
Whitley Strieber on Jandabooks.co.uk
Whitley Strieber on Leurabooks.com.au
Whitley Strieber on Literatecat.com
Whitley Strieber on Mimicobooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Mingbooks.co.uk
Whitley Strieber on Myperfectbook.com
Whitley Strieber on Oddballbooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Penngrovebooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Pgbbooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Russellbooks.com
Whitley Strieber on Springystreasures.com
Whitley Strieber on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Whitley Strieber on Thebookscouts.ca
Whitley Strieber on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Whitley Strieber on Themoldybookstore.com
Whitley Strieber on Treasuredoldies.com
Whitley Strieber on Twicesoldtales.ca
Whitley Strieber on Twintomes.com
Whitley Strieber on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com