Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Sheri S. Tepper Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sheri S. Tepper Grass
Spectra 1990 0553285653 / 9780553285659 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553285653 Used book, Very Good 
Price: 9.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sheri S. Tepper Grass
Spectra 1990 0553285653 / 9780553285659 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553285653 Very good. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sheri S. Tepper Marianne, the Magus, and the Manticore
Ace 1988 0441519458 / 9780441519453 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0441519458 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 25.61 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sheri S. Tepper Marianne, the Matchbox, and the Malachite Mouse
Ace 1989 0441519644 / 9780441519644 First Edition Paperback Very Good 
0441519644 Very good. 
Price: 40.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sheri S. Tepper Necromancer Nine (True Game, Bk. 2)
Ace 1982 0441568521 / 9780441568529 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0441568521 Review "Dickson is among the best storytellers we have had...one of the finest makers that our field has ever known."--Poul Anderson "Dickson is one of SF's standard bearers."--Publishers Weekly --This text refers to the Paperback edition. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sheri S. Tepper Sideshow (One Last Wish)
Spectra 1993 0553560980 / 9780553560985 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553560980 Used book, Very Good 
Price: 13.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 SHERI TEPPER SINGER from the SEA
Harper Voyager 0380974800 / 9780380974801 Hardcover Fine 
0380974800 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sheri S. Tepper Six Moon Dance
Harper Voyager 0380974797 / 9780380974795 Hardcover Fine 
0380974797 2nd printing. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 9.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sheri S. Tepper Six Moon Dance
Harper Voyager 0380974797 / 9780380974795 Hardcover Fine 
0380974797 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sheri S. Tepper Six Moon Dance
Harper Voyager 0380974797 / 9780380974795 Hardcover Fine 
0380974797 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sheri S. Tepper Six Moon Dance
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Harper Voyager 1998 0380974797 / 9780380974795 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0380974797 Fine 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sheri S. Tepper The Family Tree
William Morrow 0380974789 / 9780380974788 Hardcover Very Good 
0380974789 Very good slight spine slant in fine dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Sheri S. Tepper The Family Tree
William Morrow 0380974789 / 9780380974788 Hardcover Fine 
0380974789 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Sheri S. Tepper The Gate to Women's Country
Spectra 1993 0553280643 / 9780553280647 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553280643 Used book, Very Good 
Price: 6.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sheri S. Tepper on Alongthewaybooks.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Booksnmorepa.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Central-bookexchange.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Gibsonbooks.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Sheri S. Tepper on Lakesidebooks.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Literaturopolis.net
Sheri S. Tepper on Martysbooks.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Mokadabooks.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Nowandthenbooks.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Pbkpalace.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Rainydaypaperback.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Sleepysidebooks.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Tradeabook.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Sheri S. Tepper on Unearthlybooks.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Used.orcabooks.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Vagabondbooks.com
Sheri S. Tepper on Waynesbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com