Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Robert Shea Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Robert Shea All Things Are Lights
Ballantine Books 1986 0345329031 / 9780345329035 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345329031 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Suzanne Strempek Shea Around Again
Atria 0743403754 / 9780743403757 Hardcover Fine 
0743403754 First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 10.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Suzanne Strempek Shea Around Again
Atria 2001 0743403754 / 9780743403757 Hardcover Fine 
0743403754 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Suzanne Strempek Shea Around Again
Atria 2001 0743403754 / 9780743403757 Hardcover Fine 
0743403754 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Chip R Bell; Heather Shea Dance Lessons: Six Steps to Great Partnerships in Business & Life
Berrett-Koehler Publishers 1576750434 / 9781576750438 Hardcover Fine 
1576750434 First edition. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 10.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Chip R Bell; Heather Shea Dance Lessons: Six Steps to Great Partnerships in Business & Life
Berrett-Koehler Publishers 1576750434 / 9781576750438 Hardcover Very Good 
1576750434 First edition. Literary agents stamp front free endpaper else very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 James O'Shea; Charles Madigan Dangerous Company: The Consulting Powerhouses and the Businesses They Save and Ruin
Crown Business 081292634X / 9780812926347 Hardcover Very Good 
081292634X Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Joseph S. Lieber; Christina Shea Frommer's Comprehensive Travel Guide: Budapest (Frommer's Budapest and the Best of Hungary)
Frommer 1994 0671869795 / 9780671869793 Paperback Very Good 
0671869795 Travel - Foreign Very good. Few creases. Clean copy. 
Price: 8.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Suzanne Strempek Shea Hoopi Shoopi Donna
Washington Square Press 0671535455 / 9780671535452 PAPERBACK Fine 
0671535455 
Price: 6.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Shea Hoopi Shoopi Donna
Atria 0671535447 / 9780671535445 Hardcover Very Good 
0671535447 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Shea Hoopi Shoopi Donna
Atria 0671535447 / 9780671535445 Hardcover Fine 
0671535447 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Suzanne Strempek Shea Hoopi Shoopi Donna
Washington Square Press 1997 0671535455 / 9780671535452 Paperback Fine 
0671535455 3rd printing. Near fine. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lisa Shea Hula
Delta 0385313837 / 9780385313834 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0385313837 2nd printing. Pages a little tan. 1995 
Price: 6.33 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Lisa Shea Hula
W W Norton & Co Inc 0393035891 / 9780393035896 PAPERBACK Fine 
0393035891 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Suzanne Strempek Shea Lily Of The Valley
New York, New York, U.S.A. Atria 1999 0671027107 / 9780671027100 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0671027107 1 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Suzanne Strempek Shea Lily of the Valley
Washington Square Press 2000 0671027115 / 9780671027117 Paperback Very Good 
0671027115 Fiction - General Very good minor creasing. Clean copy. 
Price: 7.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Suzanne Strempek Shea Lily of the Valley
Washington Square Press 2000 0671027115 / 9780671027117 Paperback Very Good 
0671027115 Fiction - General Very good. Some creasing. Clean copy. 
Price: 8.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Christina Shea Moira's Crossing
Pocket Books 2001 0743410572 / 9780743410571 Paperback Very Good 
0743410572 First edition. Very good. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Suzanne Strempek Shea Selling the Lite of Heaven
Washington Square Press 0671798650 / 9780671798659 PAPERBACK Fine 
0671798650 First thus. Near fine. 
Price: 6.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Suzanne Strempek Shea Selling the Lite of Heaven
Washington Square Press 1995 0671798650 / 9780671798659 Paperback Very Good 
0671798650 Pages tan else very good-used book 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Robert Shea on Agsllc.us
Robert Shea on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Robert Shea on Central-bookexchange.com
Robert Shea on Crawfordsnautical.com
Robert Shea on Kjcactus.com
Robert Shea on Magadhbookrus.com
Robert Shea on Maplehillbooks.com
Robert Shea on Oldkidsbooks.com
Robert Shea on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Robert Shea on Treasuredoldies.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com