Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

William Shatner; Michael Tobias Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 William Shatner; Michael Tobias Believe
Berkley 1992 042513296X / 9780425132968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
042513296X Very Good. Used book minor creasing, 
Price: 5.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 William Shatner Beyond the Stars: Quest for Tomorrow #4
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harper Voyager 2000 0061051187 / 9780061051180 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0061051187 Fine 
Price: 14.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 William Shatner Beyond the Stars: Quest for Tomorrow #4
US Harper Voyager 2000-01-26 0061051187 / 9780061051180 Hardcover Very Good 
0061051187 Literature & Fiction. Very good in Very good nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 William Shatner Beyond the Stars: Quest for Tomorrow #4
US Harper Voyager 2000-01-26 0061051187 / 9780061051180 Hardcover Very Good 
0061051187 Very good in Very good nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Shatner, William; Reeves-Stevens, Judith; Reeves-Stevens, Garfield Dark Victory
New York, New York, U.S.A. Star Trek 1999 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New 

Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Steven Dark Victory (Star Trek)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Star Trek 1999 067100882X / 9780671008826 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
067100882X Fine 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Steven Dark Victory (Star Trek)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Star Trek 1999 067100882X / 9780671008826 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
067100882X Fine 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 William Shatner Get a Life!
Atria 1999 0671021311 / 9780671021313 Hardcover Very Good 
0671021311 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 16.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 William Shatner Get a Life!
Atria 1999 0671021311 / 9780671021313 Hardcover Fine 
0671021311 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 12.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 William Shatner I'm Working on That : A Trek From Science Fiction to Science Fact
US Star Trek 2002-08-01 067104737X / 9780671047375 Hardcover Very Good 
067104737X Very good smudge mark fore-edge in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 William Shatner In Alien Hands (Quest for Tomorrow)
US Harper Voyager 1997-10-18 0061052752 / 9780061052750 Hardcover Very Good 
0061052752 Literature & Fiction. Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 12.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 William Shatner Man o' War
Ace June 1, 1997 0441004547 / 9780441004546 Paperback Very Good 
0441004547 Science fiction Very good, slight creasing. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 William Shatner Man o' War
US Putnam Adult 1996-04-02 0399141316 / 9780399141317 Hardcover Very Good 
0399141316 Biographies & Memoirs. Very good remainder mark bottom edge in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 William Shatner Preserver (Star Trek)
Star Trek 2001 0671021265 / 9780671021269 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671021265 Very Good. Used book minor creasing, 
Price: 6.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 William Shatner Preserver (Star Trek)
Star Trek 2001 0671021265 / 9780671021269 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671021265 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 6.32 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Stevens; Garfield Reeves-Stevens Spectre (Star Trek)
Star Trek 1999 0671008803 / 9780671008802 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671008803 Used book, Very good 
Price: 10.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Stevens; Garfield Reeves-Stevens Spectre (Star Trek)
Star Trek 1999 0671008803 / 9780671008802 Paperback Very Good 
0671008803 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 William Shatner; Chris Kreski Star Trek Memories
New York, NY Harpercollins 1993 0060177349 / 9780060177348 Hardcover Very Good 
0060177349 Very good in Very good price clipped dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 William Shatner; Chris Kreski Star Trek Memories
US Harper 1994 0061092355 / 9780061092350 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0061092355 Biographies & Memoirs 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Star Trek 0671680080 / 9780671680084 MM Very Good 
0671680080 6.78x4.24x.99 in. .38 lbs. Publisher Comments: On the planet Nimbus III, a harsh world deep in the neutral zone, the three major powers - Federation, Klingon, and Romulan - attempt a revolutionary cooperative program, jointly developing the planet as an experiment in peace. But that makes Nimbus III an irresistible target for terrorists, who seize control of the planet, and the "EnterpriseTM is sent on a daring mission of rescue. And soon Kirk and his crew find themselves on a much more dangerous and disturbing journey, to the center of the galaxy and the forbidden secrets it holds. 
Price: 4.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Abookstop.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Anovelideabooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Atlantavintagebooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Avenuebookandco.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Bookedfull.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Bookhousestl.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Booknest.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Booksinrockford.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Booksnmorepa.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Brownsbooks.ca
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Bubbasbookswap.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on C-books.co.uk
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Catrongrantbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Corinne1300.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Cranberrybooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Donquixotebooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Downtownbooksellers.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Durnickbooks.co.uk
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Everybookintheworld.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Fatcitybookstore.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Ginny6books.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Guthriebooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Hammondsbooks.net
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Lacroixbookseller.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Lastcenturybooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Leurabooks.com.au
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Oddballbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Omathisbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Onceuponatimebooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Pgbbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Ppetersonbookseller.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Rainydaypaperback.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Russellbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Springystreasures.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Svenandolesbooks.net
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Thebookscouts.ca
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Thebookwormoforlando.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Thebookwormonline.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Thriftybooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com