Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 
 

William Shatner; Michael Tobias Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 William Shatner; Michael Tobias Believe
Berkley 1992 042513296X / 9780425132968 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
042513296X Very Good. Used book minor creasing, 
Price: 2.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 William Shatner Beyond the Stars: Quest for Tomorrow #4
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Eos 2000 0061051187 / 9780061051180 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0061051187 Fine 
Price: 11.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Shatner, William; Reeves-Stevens, Judith; Reeves-Stevens, Garfield Dark Victory
New York, New York, U.S.A. Star Trek 1999 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New 

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Shatner, William; Reeves-Stevens, Judith; Reeves-Stevens, Garfield Dark Victory
New York, New York, U.S.A. Star Trek 1999 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New 

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Steven Dark Victory (Star Trek)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Star Trek 1999 067100882X / 9780671008826 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
067100882X Fine 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Steven Dark Victory (Star Trek)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Star Trek 1999 067100882X / 9780671008826 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
067100882X Fine 
Price: 6.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 William Shatner Get a Life!
Atria 1999 0671021311 / 9780671021313 Hardcover Very Good 
0671021311 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 13.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 William Shatner Preserver (Star Trek)
Star Trek 2001 0671021265 / 9780671021269 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671021265 Very Good. Used book minor creasing, 
Price: 3.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 William Shatner Preserver (Star Trek)
Star Trek 2001 0671021265 / 9780671021269 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671021265 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 3.32 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Stevens; Garfield Reeves-Stevens Spectre (Star Trek)
Star Trek 1999 0671008803 / 9780671008802 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671008803 Used book, Very good 
Price: 7.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Stevens; Garfield Reeves-Stevens Spectre (Star Trek)
Star Trek 1999 0671008803 / 9780671008802 Paperback Very Good 
0671008803 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 2.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 William Shatner; Judith Reeves-Stevens; Garfield Reeves-Stevens Spectre (Star Trek)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Star Trek 1998 0671008781 / 9780671008789 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine 
0671008781 Pages a little tan. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 William Shatner; Chris Kreski Star Trek Memories
New York, NY Harpercollins 1993 0060177349 / 9780060177348 Hardcover Very Good 
0060177349 Very good in Very good price clipped dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Star Trek 0671680080 / 9780671680084 MM Very Good 
0671680080 6.78x4.24x.99 in. .38 lbs. Publisher Comments: On the planet Nimbus III, a harsh world deep in the neutral zone, the three major powers - Federation, Klingon, and Romulan - attempt a revolutionary cooperative program, jointly developing the planet as an experiment in peace. But that makes Nimbus III an irresistible target for terrorists, who seize control of the planet, and the "EnterpriseTM is sent on a daring mission of rescue. And soon Kirk and his crew find themselves on a much more dangerous and disturbing journey, to the center of the galaxy and the forbidden secrets it holds. 
Price: 1.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 J.M. Dillard; David Loughery; William Shatner Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Star Trek 1989 0671680080 / 9780671680084 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0671680080 Used book. Good. Some creasing, hole in front cover. 
Price: 1.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 William Shatner Star Trek: Avenger
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1997 0671551329 / 9780671551322 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0671551329 Fine 
Price: 4.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 William Shatner Tek Kill
Putnam Adult 0399142029 / 9780399142024 Hardcover Very Good 
0399142029 Remainder mark. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 4.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 William Shatner Tek Kill
Putnam Adult 0399142029 / 9780399142024 Hardcover Very Good 
0399142029 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. Remainder mark bottom edge. 
Price: 6.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 William Shatner Tek Lab
Ace 1993 0441800114 / 9780441800117 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0441800114 Very Good. Used book minor creasing, 
Price: 2.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 William Shatner Tek Lab
Ace 1993 0441800114 / 9780441800117 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0441800114 Very Good. Used book minor creasing, 
Price: 2.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Abnormalbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Abookstop.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Agelesspages.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Alconbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Anovelideabooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Anovelplace.net
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Beulahparkbooks.com.au
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Bookelope.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Bookrascal.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Booksinrockford.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Booksliquidation.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Booksnmorepa.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Bubbasbookswap.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Cangelawykoff.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Caterwaulbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Cranberrybooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Downtownbooksellers.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Durnickbooks.co.uk
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Everybookintheworld.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Fatcitybookstore.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Frugalfamilybooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Gibsonbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Ginny6books.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Guthriebooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Hammondsbooks.net
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Kayleighbug.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Lapointesbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Lastcenturybooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Oddballbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Oddvolumebooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Omathisbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Onceuponatimebooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Secondharvestbooks.net
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Shoestringbookstore.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Showlettwestbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Springystreasures.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Taylorsbookpage.net
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Thebookscouts.ca
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Thebookwormoforlando.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Treasuredoldies.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Unearthlybooks.com
William Shatner; Michael Tobias on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com