Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Sarah Shankman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sarah Shankman Digging Up Momma
Pocket 1999 0671897527 / 9780671897529 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671897527 Very good. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sarah Shankman Digging Up Momma
Pocket 1999 0671897527 / 9780671897529 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671897527 Very good. 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sarah Shankman Digging Up Momma
Pocket 1999 0671897527 / 9780671897529 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671897527 very good 
Price: 4.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sarah Shankman Digging Up Momma
Pocket 1999 0671897527 / 9780671897529 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671897527 very good-used book 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sarah Shankman Digging up Momma (Samantha Adams Mystery)
Atria Books 0671897535 / 9780671897536 Hardcover Very Good 
0671897535 Book Club Edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 6.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sarah Shankman Digging up Momma (Samantha Adams Mystery)
Atria Books 0671897535 / 9780671897536 Hardcover Fine 
0671897535 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sarah Shankman Digging up Momma (Samantha Adams Mystery)
Atria Books 1998 0671897535 / 9780671897536 Hardcover Very Good 
0671897535 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 15.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sarah Shankman Digging up Momma (Samantha Adams Mystery)
Atria Books 1998 0671897535 / 9780671897536 Hardcover Very Good 
0671897535 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 15.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sarah Shankman Digging up Momma (Samantha Adams Mystery)
New York Atria Books 1998 0671897535 / 9780671897536 Hardcover Very Good 
0671897535 First edition. Very good no dust jacket. 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sarah Shankman Digging up Momma (Samantha Adams Mystery)
New York Atria Books 1998 0671897535 / 9780671897536 Hardcover Very Good 
0671897535 First edition. Very good no dust jacket. 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sarah Shankman; Alice Storey First Kill All The Lawyers
Pocket 1988 0671645293 / 9780671645298 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671645293 Very good Used Book 
Price: 5.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sarah Shankman; Alice Storey First Kill All The Lawyers
Pocket June 1, 1988 0671645293 / 9780671645298 Paperback Very Good 
0671645293 Fiction - Mystery/ Detective Very good, slight creasing. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Shankman HE WAS HER MAN (A Samantha Adams Mystery)
Atria 0671775537 / 9780671775537 Hardcover Fine 
0671775537 Near fine, hint of spine slant, in fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Shankman HE WAS HER MAN (A Samantha Adams Mystery)
Atria 0671775537 / 9780671775537 Hardcover Very Good 
0671775537 Very good name in ink ffep in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Shankman HE WAS HER MAN (A Samantha Adams Mystery)
Atria 1993 0671775537 / 9780671775537 Hardcover Very Good 
0671775537 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Shankman HE WAS HER MAN (A Samantha Adams Mystery)
Atria 1993 0671775537 / 9780671775537 Hardcover Very Good 
0671775537 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Sarah Shankman I Still Miss My Man but My Aim Is Getting Better
Pocket Books 0671897519 / 9780671897512 Hardcover Very Good 
0671897519 First edition. Fine in very good creased dust jacket. 
Price: 9.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sarah Shankman I Still Miss My Man but My Aim Is Getting Better
New York Pocket Books 1996 0671897519 / 9780671897512 Hardcover Fine 
0671897519 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition. Signed by author on title page. 
Price: 12.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Sarah Shankman I Still Miss My Man but My Aim Is Getting Better
New York Pocket Books 1996 0671897519 / 9780671897512 Hardcover Very Good 
0671897519 Very good in Very good torn and little chipped dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Sarah Shankman I Still Miss My Man but My Aim Is Getting Better
Pocket Books 0671897519 / 9780671897512 Hardcover Fine 
0671897519 Fine in fine dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sarah Shankman on Anovelideabooks.com
Sarah Shankman on Central-bookexchange.com
Sarah Shankman on Dauntlessbooks.com
Sarah Shankman on Deansbookstore.com
Sarah Shankman on Jrbooks.biz
Sarah Shankman on Maplehillbooks.com
Sarah Shankman on Mokadabooks.com
Sarah Shankman on Pagemaster-books.com
Sarah Shankman on Readitagain1.com
Sarah Shankman on Royaloakbookshop.net
Sarah Shankman on Springystreasures.com
Sarah Shankman on Store.bookswithapast.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com