Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Sandra Scoppettone Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sandra Scoppettone A Creative Kind of Killer
Carroll & Graf Publishers 1995 078670229X / 9780786702299 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
078670229X Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sandra Scoppettone A Creative Kind of Killer
Carroll & Graf Publishers 1995 078670229X / 9780786702299 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
078670229X Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sandra Scoppettone Everything You Have Is Mine
Fawcett 1992 034537682X / 9780345376824 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
034537682X Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sandra Scoppettone Everything You Have Is Mine
Fawcett 1992 034537682X / 9780345376824 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
034537682X very good-used book 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sandra Scoppettone Everything You Have Is Mine
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Fawcett 1993 034537682X / 9780345376824 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
034537682X Very Good 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sandra Scoppettone Everything You Have Is Mine (Lauren Laurano Mystery)
Little Brown & Co (T) 0316776467 / 9780316776462 Hardcover Fine 
0316776467 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sandra Scoppettone Everything You Have Is Mine (Lauren Laurano Mystery)
Little Brown & Co (T) 0316776467 / 9780316776462 Hardcover Very Good 
0316776467 Very good in very good dust jacket. Book club 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sandra Scoppettone I'll Be Leaving You Always: A Lauren Laurano Mystery
Little Brown & Company 0316776475 / 9780316776479 Fine 
0316776475 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sandra Scoppettone I'll Be Leaving You Always: A Lauren Laurano Mystery
Little Brown & Company 1993 0316776475 / 9780316776479 Very Good 
0316776475 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sandra Scoppettone Let's Face The Music And Die
Fawcett 1997 1860493181 / 9781860493188 Paperback Very Good 
1860493181 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 11.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sandra Scoppettone Let's Face the Music and Die
Boston Little Brown & Co (T) 1996 0316776645 / 9780316776646 Hardcover Very Good 
0316776645 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sandra Scoppettone Let's Face the Music and Die (Lauren Laurano Mysteries)
Fawcett 1997 0345412257 / 9780345412256 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345412257 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 8.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Sandra Scoppettone My Sweet Untraceable You
New York Fawcett 1995 0345391624 / 9780345391629 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0345391624 Mystery/Suspense 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Sandra. Scoppettone Some Unknown Person
Putnam Pub Group 1977 039911999X / 9780399119996 Hardcover Very Good 
039911999X Very good in Very good nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sandra Scoppettone on 77sunsetbooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Abookstop.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Aldensbooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Sandra Scoppettone on Alongthewaybooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Anovelideabooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Areadershaven.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Avenuebookandco.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Bookresq.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Booksagain.net
Sandra Scoppettone on Booksnmorepa.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Brownsbooks.ca
Sandra Scoppettone on Bubbasbookswap.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Bungalowbooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on C-books.co.uk
Sandra Scoppettone on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Corinne1300.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Guthriebooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Hammondsbooks.net
Sandra Scoppettone on Leurabooks.com.au
Sandra Scoppettone on Literaturopolis.net
Sandra Scoppettone on Martysbooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Mccauleybooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Nomadestore.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Opcit.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Pgbbooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Roberterwinbooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Russellbooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Salalbooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Springystreasures.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Sandra Scoppettone on Store.bookswithapast.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Thriftybooks.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Twicesoldtales.ca
Sandra Scoppettone on Twintomes.com
Sandra Scoppettone on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com