Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Susan Powter Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Susan Powter Alto a la Enfermedad! (Stop the Insanity!): C Ma Bien Y Viva Mejor (Stop the Insanity) (Spanish Edition)
Touchstone 1995 0684813270 / 9780684813271 Paperback Very Good 
0684813270 Pages a little tan else very good. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Susan Powter Food
Simon & Schuster 0671892258 / 9780671892258 Hardcover Very Good 
0671892258 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Susan Powter Food
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1995 0671892258 / 9780671892258 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0671892258 Some staining to edges. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Susan Powter Food
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1995 0671892258 / 9780671892258 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0671892258 Some staining to edges. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Susan Powter Hey Mom! I'm Hungry!: Great-Tasting, Low-Fat, Easy Recipes to Feed Your Family
Touchstone 0684833913 / 9780684833910 PLASTIC COMB Fine 
0684833913 Near Fine. First edition. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Susan Powter Hey Mom! I'm Hungry!: Great-Tasting, Low-Fat, Easy Recipes to Feed Your Family
US Touchstone 1997 0684833913 / 9780684833910 Hardcover Very Good 
0684833913 Cookbooks, Food & Wine 
Price: 7.05 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Susan Powter Sober and Staying That Way : The Missing Link in the Cure for Alcoholism
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1997 0684815958 / 9780684815954 First Edition Hardcover Fine No Jacket 
0684815958 Near Fine 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Susan Powter Sober and Staying That Way : The Missing Link in the Cure for Alcoholism
New York Simon & Schuster 1997 0684815958 / 9780684815954 Hardcover Very Good 
0684815958 Smudge mark foreedge, else very good in dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 7.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Susan Powter Sober...and Staying That Way: The Missing Link in The Cure for Alcoholism
Touchstone 0684847973 / 9780684847979 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0684847973 First edition. Very good. 
Price: 5.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Susan Powter Sober...and Staying That Way: The Missing Link in The Cure for Alcoholism
Touchstone 0684847973 / 9780684847979 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684847973 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Susan Powter Sober...and Staying That Way: The Missing Link in The Cure for Alcoholism
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Touchstone 1999 0684847973 / 9780684847979 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine 
0684847973 Fine 
Price: 6.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Susan Powter Stop the Insanity
Pocket 1995 0671522922 / 9780671522926 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671522922 very good little creased and rubbed. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Susan Powter Stop the Insanity
Pocket 1995 0671522922 / 9780671522926 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671522922 Very good. 
Price: 5.30 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Susan Powter Stop the Insanity
Pocket 1995 0671522922 / 9780671522926 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671522922 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Susan Powter Stop the Insanity! Eat, Breathe, Move, Change the Way You Look and Feel--Forever
Simon & Schuster 0671795988 / 9780671795986 Hardcover Very Good 
0671795988 First edition. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Susan Powter Stop the Insanity! Eat, Breathe, Move, Change the Way You Look and Feel--Forever
Simon & Schuster 0671795988 / 9780671795986 Hardcover Fine 
0671795988 19th printing. Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Susan Powter Stop the Insanity! Eat, Breathe, Move, Change the Way You Look and Feel--Forever
Simon & Schuster 0671795988 / 9780671795986 Hardcover Fine 
0671795988 17th printing. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Susan Powter Stop the Insanity! Eat, Breathe, Move, Change the Way You Look and Feel--Forever
Simon & Schuster 1993 0671795988 / 9780671795986 Hardcover Very Good 
0671795988 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Susan Powter Stop the Insanity! Eat, Breathe, Move, Change the Way You Look and Feel--Forever
US Simon & Schuster 1993-10-13 0671795988 / 9780671795986 Hardcover Very Good 
0671795988 Health, Fitness & Dieting. Very good in very good dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Susan Powter on Abookstop.com
Susan Powter on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Susan Powter on Agorabooks.net
Susan Powter on Agreatbookshop.com
Susan Powter on Aldensbooks.com
Susan Powter on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Susan Powter on Alongthewaybooks.com
Susan Powter on Anovelideabooks.com
Susan Powter on Argyleemporium.com.au
Susan Powter on Avenuebookandco.com
Susan Powter on Baileybooks.ca
Susan Powter on Booksinrockford.com
Susan Powter on Bookyahoo.net
Susan Powter on Bubbasbookswap.com
Susan Powter on C-books.co.uk
Susan Powter on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Susan Powter on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Susan Powter on Deansbookstore.com
Susan Powter on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Susan Powter on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Susan Powter on Everybookintheworld.com
Susan Powter on Fatcitybookstore.com
Susan Powter on Guthriebooks.com
Susan Powter on Hammondsbooks.net
Susan Powter on Jrbooks.biz
Susan Powter on Leurabooks.com.au
Susan Powter on Literaturopolis.net
Susan Powter on Moodybooks.net
Susan Powter on Myperfectbook.com
Susan Powter on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Susan Powter on Pgbbooks.com
Susan Powter on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Susan Powter on Readinghabit.com.au
Susan Powter on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Susan Powter on Russellbooks.com
Susan Powter on Sackofbooks.com
Susan Powter on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Susan Powter on Shop.abundatrade.com
Susan Powter on Springystreasures.com
Susan Powter on Thebearbookcompany.com
Susan Powter on Thriftybooks.com
Susan Powter on Treasuredoldies.com
Susan Powter on Twicesoldtales.ca
Susan Powter on Twintomes.com
Susan Powter on Villageidiotsbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie