Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Mckenna Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Mckenna Cougar (Cowboys Of The Southwest) (Special Edition)
Silhouette 1998 0373241798 / 9780373241798 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0373241798 Used book. Very Good 
Price: 5.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bridget McKenna Dead Ahead
Berkley 1994 0425143007 / 9780425143001 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425143007 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patrick J. McKenna; David H. Maister First Among Equals: How to Manage a Group of Professionals
New York Free Press 2002 0743225511 / 9780743225519 Hardcover Fine 
0743225511 Fine in fine dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Colleen O'Shaughnessy McKenna Fourth Grade Is A Jinx (An Apple Paperback)
Scholastic Paperbacks 1990 0590417363 / 9780590417365 Paperback Very Good 
0590417363 Children: Grades 3-4 Very good. Few creases. Clean copy. 
Price: 6.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Taggart, Ross E. and George L. McKenna Handbook of the Collections in the William Rochill Nelson Gallery of Art and the Mary Atkins Museum of Fine Arts Volume 1
Kansas City Nelson Trust 1973 fifth edition wraps Fine 
Volume One is Art of the Occident 
Price: 12.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Eileen Nauman; Lindsay McKenna Hostage Heart:
Avon 1987 0380754207 / 9780380754205 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380754207 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Eileen Nauman; Lindsay McKenna Hostage Heart:
Avon 1987 0380754207 / 9780380754205 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380754207 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lindsay McKenna Morgan's Mercenaries: Heart of the Jaguar
Silhouette 1998 0373483716 / 9780373483716 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0373483716 very good-used book 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ann Major; Rita Rainville; Lindsay McKenna; Kathleen Creighton Silhouette Christmas Stories 1990
Silhouette 1990 0373482302 / 9780373482306 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0373482302 very good - used 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McKenna, Stephen The Commandment of Moses
Little, Brown, and Company, Boston 1924 Hardcover Very Good 
First edition. Tips little bumped, ding to edges, else very good no dust jacket. 
Price: 15.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Colleen O'Shaughnessy McKenna Valentine's Day Can Be Murder
Apple 1997 0590679856 / 9780590679855 Paperback Very Good 
0590679856 3rd printing. Very good 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Elizabeth Perle McKenna When Work Doesn't Work Anymore: Women, Work and Identity
Delacorte Press 0385317956 / 9780385317955 Hardcover Fine 
0385317956 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Elizabeth Perle McKenna When Work Doesn't Work Anymore: Women, Work and Identity
Delacorte Press 0385317956 / 9780385317955 Hardcover Fine 
0385317956 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Elizabeth Perle McKenna When Work Doesn't Work Anymore: Women, Work and Identity
Delacorte Press 0385317956 / 9780385317955 Hardcover Fine 
0385317956 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Lindsay McKenna White Wolf (That Special Woman!/) (Harlequin Special Edition)
Silhouette 1997 0373241356 / 9780373241354 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0373241356 Used book. Very Good 
Price: 4.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Mckenna on Angiesbookattic.com
Mckenna on Anovelideabooks.com
Mckenna on Areadershaven.com
Mckenna on Bluemoonbooksnj.com
Mckenna on Bookcastleonline.com
Mckenna on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Mckenna on Central-bookexchange.com
Mckenna on Dauntlessbooks.com
Mckenna on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Mckenna on Fatcitybookstore.com
Mckenna on Goodwillbooks.com
Mckenna on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Mckenna on Kjcactus.com
Mckenna on Manorfarmbooks.com
Mckenna on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Mckenna on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Mckenna on Readitagain1.com
Mckenna on Richardsonsbooks.com
Mckenna on Sackofbooks.com
Mckenna on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Mckenna on Springystreasures.com
Mckenna on Store.bookswithapast.com
Mckenna on Thebearbookcompany.com
Mckenna on Trillionbooks.com
Mckenna on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie