Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Joana McIntyre Varawa Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Joana McIntyre Varawa Changes in Latitude: An Uncommon Anthropology
New York Atlantic Monthly Pr 1989 0871133199 / 9780871133199 Hardcover Good 
0871133199 Tips bumped boards showing, bookplate front pastedown else good no dust jacket. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Joana McIntyre Varawa Changes in Latitude: An Uncommon Anthropology
New York Atlantic Monthly Pr 1989 0871133199 / 9780871133199 Hardcover Very Good 
0871133199 First edition. Very good in very good little rubbed price-clipped dust jacket. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Vonda McIntyre Dreamsnake
Dell 1986 0440117291 / 9780440117292 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0440117291 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Vonda McIntyre Metaphase
Spectra 1992 0553292234 / 9780553292237 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553292234 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dennis McIntyre Modigliani: A play in three acts
S. French 1980 0573618534 / 9780573618536 Paperback Very Good 
0573618534 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 10.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Vonda N. McIntyre Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
New York, New York, U.S.A. Star Trek 1986 0671632663 / 9780671632663 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671632663 Very Good 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Vonda McIntyre Star Wars The Crystal Star
Spectra 0553089293 / 9780553089295 Hardcover Very Good 
0553089293 First edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Vonda McIntyre The Crystal Star (Star Wars)
Spectra 1995 0553571745 / 9780553571745 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0553571745 Science fiction 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McIntyre, John Joseph The Future of conflict
Washington National Defense University Press : Pres Paperback Very Good 
very good 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Vonda N. McIntyre The Moon and the Sun
Pocket 0671567659 / 9780671567651 Hardcover Very Good 
0671567659 NO DUST JACKET. Slight spine slant. Very good 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Vonda N. McIntyre The Moon and the Sun
Pocket 0671567659 / 9780671567651 Hardcover Fine 
0671567659 First edition. Fine NO DUST JACKET. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Vonda N. McIntyre The Moon and the Sun
Pocket 0671567659 / 9780671567651 Hardcover Fine 
0671567659 First edition. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 21.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Christine Eckstrom; Loren McIntyre; Tom Melham; Thomas O'Neill; Jennifer C. Urquhart The World's wild shores
The Society 1990 0870447165 / 9780870447167 Hardcover Fine Very Good Little Torn Dj 
0870447165 dust jacket chipped. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 


Joana McIntyre Varawa on Agorabooks.net
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Angiesbookattic.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Anovelideabooks.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Areadershaven.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Bubbasbookswap.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Central-bookexchange.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Dauntlessbooks.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Deansbookstore.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Goodwillbooks.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Guthriebooks.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Kbookscanada.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Kjcactus.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Lakesidebooks.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Mylibrarymarket.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Peerlessbookstore.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Readitagain1.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Springystreasures.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Store.bookswithapast.com
Joana McIntyre Varawa on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com