Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Mark T. Sullivan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Mark T. Sullivan Ghost Dance
Avon Books (T) 1999 0380974290 / 9780380974290 Hardcover Very Good 
0380974290 Very good. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Mark T. Sullivan Ghost Dance
New York Avon Books (T) 1999 0380974290 / 9780380974290 first edition cloth Fine fine 
0380974290 isbn: 
Price: 6.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Mark T. Sullivan Ghost Dance
New York Avon Books (T) 1999 0380974290 / 9780380974290 first edition cloth Fine fine 
0380974290 isbn: 
Price: 6.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Mark T. Sullivan Ghost Dance
New York Avon Books (T) 1999 0380974290 / 9780380974290 first edition cloth Fine fine 
0380974290 isbn: 
Price: 6.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Mark T. Sullivan Ghost Dance
New York Avon Books (T) 1999 0380974290 / 9780380974290 first edition cloth Fine fine 
0380974290 isbn: 
Price: 6.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Mark T. Sullivan Ghost Dance
HarperTorch 2000 0380790432 / 9780380790432 Paperback Very Good 
0380790432 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Mark T. Sullivan Labyrinth: A Novel
New York Atria 2002 0743439805 / 9780743439800 Hardcover Fine 
0743439805 Near fine in near fine little crease to head of spine panel dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Mark T. Sullivan The Fall Line
US Zebra 1994-11-01 082174710X / 9780821747100 Hardcover Very Good 
082174710X Literature & Fiction. Very good spine slant in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Mark T. Sullivan The Purification Ceremony
Avon Books (T) 0380974282 / 9780380974283 Hardcover Fine 
0380974282 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 9.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Mark T. Sullivan The Purification Ceremony
Avon Books (T) 0380974282 / 9780380974283 Hardcover Fine 
0380974282 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Mark T. Sullivan The Purification Ceremony
Avon Books (T) 0380974282 / 9780380974283 Hardcover Fine 
0380974282 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Mark T. Sullivan The Purification Ceremony
Avon Books (Mm) July 1998 0380790424 / 9780380790425 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0380790424 Fiction 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Mark T. Sullivan The Purification Ceremony
New York Avon Books (T) 1997 0380974282 / 9780380974283 first edition Hardcover Fine near fine 
0380974282 isbn: 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Mark T. Sullivan The Purification Ceremony
Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Avon Books (T) 1997 0380974282 / 9780380974283 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0380974282 Slight spine slant, else very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Sullivan, Mark T. The Purification Ceremony IN GREEK
Athens 1999 SOFTCOVER Fine 
Fine. Translation into Greek of this popular novel. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Mark T. Sullivan on 77sunsetbooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Abookstop.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Mark T. Sullivan on Alongthewaybooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Anovelideabooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Areadershaven.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Avenuebookandco.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Bookhousestl.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Booksagain.net
Mark T. Sullivan on Booksinrockford.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Brownsbooks.ca
Mark T. Sullivan on C-books.co.uk
Mark T. Sullivan on Central-bookexchange.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Deansbookstore.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Dinahsondstreet.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Mark T. Sullivan on Earthlightbooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Fatcitybookstore.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Ginny6books.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Guthriebooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Hillcountrybooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Khbooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Leurabooks.com.au
Mark T. Sullivan on Myperfectbook.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Mark T. Sullivan on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Peerlessbookstore.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Readitagain1.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Russellbooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Sackofbooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Skylarkerbooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Springystreasures.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Store.bookswithapast.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Thebearbookcompany.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Thebookscouts.ca
Mark T. Sullivan on Thebooktree.co.uk
Mark T. Sullivan on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Thriftybooks.com
Mark T. Sullivan on Twicesoldtales.ca
Mark T. Sullivan on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie