Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Puzo, Mario Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Puzo, Mario fool's Die
New York Putnam 1978 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Very Good 
Minor spine slant. A better than average copy of this book. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 PUZO, MARIO Mamma Lucia : Roman
Reinbek, Germany Rowohlt Taschenbuch Verlag GmbH 349911528X / 9783499115288 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
349911528X IN GERMAN 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Puzo, Mario Omerta
Munchen Ullstein 2000 3550083122 / 9783550083129 Hardcover Very Good Fine 
3550083122 2nd printing. Tips bumped, else very good in very good dust jacket. In GERMAN. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Puzo, Mario Omerta
Munchen Ullstein 2000 3550083122 / 9783550083129 Hardcover Fine Fine 
3550083122 In German 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Mario Puzo Omerta
Ullstein 3550083122 / 9783550083129 Hardcover Fine 
3550083122 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Mario Puzo Sicilian, The
Bantam 1985 0553252828 / 9780553252828 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553252828 USED BOOK very good 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Mario Puzo The Fourth K
N.Y. Random House 1990 0394569962 / 9780394569963 Hardcover Very Good 
0394569962 Very good remainder mark bottom edge in Very good front fold creased dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Mario Puzo The Fourth K
N.Y. Random House 1990 0394569962 / 9780394569963 Hardcover Very Good 
0394569962 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Mario Puzo The Fourth K
Random House 1990 0394569962 / 9780394569963 Hardcover Fine 
0394569962 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Mario Puzo The Last Don
Ballantine Books 1997 0345412214 / 9780345412218 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345412214 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Mario Puzo The Last Don
Ballantine Books 1997 0345412214 / 9780345412218 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345412214 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Mario Puzo The Last Don
Random House 1996 0679401431 / 9780679401438 Hardcover Very Good 
0679401431 Very good in very good price-clipped dust jacket. 8th printing. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Mario Puzo The Sicilian
Random House Value Publishing 1984 0671435647 / 9780671435646 Hardcover Very Good 
0671435647 Very good in Very good price-clipped edgenicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Mario Puzo The Sicilian
Random House Value Publishing 1984 0671435647 / 9780671435646 Hardcover Very Good 
0671435647 Very good small splash mark foreedge, tip little bumped in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Mario Puzo The Sicilian
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Random House Value Publishing 1984 0671435647 / 9780671435646 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0671435647 Very good in very good dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Puzo, Mario on Abookstop.com
Puzo, Mario on Aldensbooks.com
Puzo, Mario on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Puzo, Mario on Anovelideabooks.com
Puzo, Mario on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Puzo, Mario on Bookedfull.com
Puzo, Mario on Booksinrockford.com
Puzo, Mario on Booksliquidation.com
Puzo, Mario on Booksnmorepa.com
Puzo, Mario on Bubbasbookswap.com
Puzo, Mario on Bungalowbooks.com
Puzo, Mario on C-books.co.uk
Puzo, Mario on Chapter1.co.za
Puzo, Mario on Classicfirsteditions.com
Puzo, Mario on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Puzo, Mario on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Puzo, Mario on Downtownbooksellers.com
Puzo, Mario on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Puzo, Mario on Eridgebooks.com
Puzo, Mario on Everybookintheworld.com
Puzo, Mario on Fatcitybookstore.com
Puzo, Mario on Ginny6books.com
Puzo, Mario on Guthriebooks.com
Puzo, Mario on Hammondsbooks.net
Puzo, Mario on Jandabooks.co.uk
Puzo, Mario on Just-us-books.com
Puzo, Mario on Lacroixbookseller.com
Puzo, Mario on Leurabooks.com.au
Puzo, Mario on Mingbooks.co.uk
Puzo, Mario on Myperfectbook.com
Puzo, Mario on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Puzo, Mario on Oddballbooks.com
Puzo, Mario on Olmsteadbooks.com
Puzo, Mario on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Puzo, Mario on Pgbbooks.com
Puzo, Mario on Recycledreading.biz
Puzo, Mario on Russellbooks.com
Puzo, Mario on Shelflives.ca
Puzo, Mario on Springystreasures.com
Puzo, Mario on Thebookscouts.ca
Puzo, Mario on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Puzo, Mario on Treasuredoldies.com
Puzo, Mario on Tulsabooksinc.com
Puzo, Mario on Twicesoldtales.ca
Puzo, Mario on Wholesalechristianbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com