Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Richard Marcinko Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Richard Marcinko DESIGNATION GOLD ROGUE WARRIOR
Atria 1997 0671896733 / 9780671896737 Hardcover Very Good 
0671896733 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Richard Marcinko DESIGNATION GOLD ROGUE WARRIOR
New York Atria 1997 0671896733 / 9780671896737 Hardcover Fine 
0671896733 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Richard Marcinko DESIGNATION GOLD ROGUE WARRIOR
New York, New York, U.S.A. Atria 1997 0671896733 / 9780671896737 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0671896733 near Fine 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman Detachment Bravo (Rogue Warrior)
US Atria 2001-05-01 0671000713 / 9780671000714 Hardcover Very Good 
0671000713 Literature & Fiction. Very good slight spine slant in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman Detachment Bravo (Rogue Warrior)
Atria 2001 0671000713 / 9780671000714 Hardcover Very Good 
0671000713 
Price: 3.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman Detachment Bravo (Rogue Warrior)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Atria 2001 0671000713 / 9780671000714 Hardcover Fine Very Good 
0671000713 Tiny tear to dj 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman Detachment Bravo (Rogue Warrior)
New York Atria 2001 0671000713 / 9780671000714 Hardcover Fine 
0671000713 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman Echo Platoon (Rogue Warrior)
Atria 0671000705 / 9780671000707 Hardcover Very Good 
0671000705 First edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 5.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman Echo Platoon (Rogue Warrior)
Pocket Books 2001 0671000748 / 9780671000745 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671000748 Very good Used Book 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman Echo Platoon (Rogue Warrior)
New York Atria 2000 0671000705 / 9780671000707 Hardcover Very Good 
0671000705 Very good in very good dust jacket. 2nd printing. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman Echo Platoon (Rogue Warrior)
US Atria 2000-05-01 0671000705 / 9780671000707 Hardcover Very Good 
0671000705 Very good spine slant in very good dust jacket. 3rd printing. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Richard Marcinko; Paul McCarthy Green Team (Rogue Warrior Series)
Atria 0671896717 / 9780671896713 Hardcover Fine 
0671896717 First edition. FINE NO DUST JACKET. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Richard Marcinko; Paul McCarthy Green Team (Rogue Warrior Series)
New York Atria March 1995 0671896717 / 9780671896713 Hardcover Good 
0671896717 General & Literary Fiction. Good clean copy no dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Richard Marcinko; Paul McCarthy Green Team (Rogue Warrior Series)
US Atria 1995-03-01 0671896717 / 9780671896713 Hardcover Very Good 
0671896717 Literature & Fiction. Very good spine slant in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman Green Team: Rogue Warrior
Pocket 1996 0671799592 / 9780671799595 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671799592 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 6.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Richard Marcinko LEADERSHIP SECRETS OF THE ROGUE WARRIOR: COMMANDO'S GUIDE TO SUCCESS CASSETTE: A Commando's Guide to Success
Simon & Schuster Audio 1996 0671570706 / 9780671570705 Audiobook Cassette Very Good 
0671570706 Very good. 
Price: 11.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman OPTION DELTA: ROGUE WARRIOR (Rogue Warrior Series)
Atria 0671000683 / 9780671000684 Hardcover Good 
0671000683 Glue stain to copyright page, else good in very good dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 7.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman OPTION DELTA: ROGUE WARRIOR (Rogue Warrior Series)
US Atria 1999-01-01 0671000683 / 9780671000684 Hardcover Fine 
0671000683 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Richard Marcinko; John Weisman Red Cell: Rogue Warrior II (Hardcover): Red Cell
US Atria 1994-03-01 0671799568 / 9780671799564 Hardcover Fine 
0671799568 Literature & Fiction. Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Richard Marcinko Rogue Warrior
Pocket Books 1993 0671795937 / 9780671795931 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0671795937 Biography/Autobiography 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Richard Marcinko on 77sunsetbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Abookstop.com
Richard Marcinko on Agorabooks.net
Richard Marcinko on Alongthewaybooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Anovelideabooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Areadershaven.com
Richard Marcinko on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Richard Marcinko on Avenuebookandco.com
Richard Marcinko on Barbarossabooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Booksinrockford.com
Richard Marcinko on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Richard Marcinko on Bookwormhbg.com
Richard Marcinko on Bookyahoo.net
Richard Marcinko on Brendaboorbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Richard Marcinko on Deansbookstore.com
Richard Marcinko on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Donquixotebooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Downtownbooksellers.com
Richard Marcinko on Elsworthhob.com
Richard Marcinko on Fatcitybookstore.com
Richard Marcinko on Hammondsbooks.net
Richard Marcinko on Khbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Lacroixbookseller.com
Richard Marcinko on Leurabooks.com.au
Richard Marcinko on Massbaymedia.com
Richard Marcinko on Mokadabooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Moodybooks.net
Richard Marcinko on Oddballbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Pgbbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Rainydaypaperback.com
Richard Marcinko on Readitagain1.com
Richard Marcinko on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Richard Marcinko on Russellbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Sackofbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Springystreasures.com
Richard Marcinko on Store.bookswithapast.com
Richard Marcinko on Thebearbookcompany.com
Richard Marcinko on Thebookscouts.ca
Richard Marcinko on Thriftybooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Twicesoldtales.ca
Richard Marcinko on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Richard Marcinko on Worldofrarebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie