Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Maggie Scarf Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Maggie Scarf Body, Mind, Behavior
New Republic Book Co 1976 0915220148 / 9780915220144 First Edition Hardcover Very Good No Jacket 
0915220148 minor discolor to front cover. 
Price: 9.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Maggie Scarf Intimate Partners: Patterns in Love and Marriage
Ballantine Books 1988 0345350707 / 9780345350701 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345350707 USED BOOK very good 
Price: 5.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Maggie Scarf Intimate Partners: Patterns in Love and Marriage
Random House 039455485X / 9780394554853 Hardcover Very Good 
039455485X Very good in Very good creased edgenicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 6.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Maggie Scarf Intimate Partners: Patterns in Love and Marriage
Random House 1987 039455485X / 9780394554853 Hardcover Very Good 
039455485X Very good in very good little chipped dust jacket. Book club 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Maggie Scarf Intimate Partners: Patterns in Love and Marriage
Random House 1987 039455485X / 9780394554853 Hardcover Very Good 
039455485X Family/Marriage. Remainder mark top edge, binding little cocked else very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Maggie Scarf Intimate Worlds:: Life Inside the Family
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House 1995 0394565436 / 9780394565439 First Edition Hardcover Fine Very Good 
0394565436 Near Fine 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Maggie Scarf Unfinished Business
Ballantine Books 1981 0345297911 / 9780345297914 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345297911 Very good 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Maggie Scarf Unfinished Business
Ballantine Books 1981 0345297911 / 9780345297914 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345297911 USED BOOK very good 
Price: 6.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Maggie Scarf Unfinished Business
Ballantine Books 1981 0345297911 / 9780345297914 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345297911 Used book, Very good 
Price: 6.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Maggie Scarf Unfinished Business
Ballantine Books 1981 0345297911 / 9780345297914 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345297911 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 4.67 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Maggie Scarf Unfinished Business: Pressure Points in the Lives of Women
Doubleday 0385122489 / 9780385122481 Hardcover Very Good 
0385122489 very good in very good little edgenicked dust jacket. 
Price: 6.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Maggie Scarf Unfinished Business: Pressure Points in the Lives of Women
Doubleday 0385122489 / 9780385122481 Hardcover Very Good 
0385122489 First edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Maggie Scarf Unfinished Business: Pressure Points in the Lives of Women
Doubleday 1980 0385122489 / 9780385122481 Hardcover Fine 
0385122489 First edition. Very good in nicked edgechipped dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Maggie Scarf Unfinished Business: Pressure Points in the Lives of Women
Doubleday 1980 0385122489 / 9780385122481 Hardcover Very Good 
0385122489 Very good in price clipped torn dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 7.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Maggie Scarf Unfinished Business: Pressure Points in the Lives of Women
US Doubleday 1980-08-01 0385122489 / 9780385122481 Hardcover Very Good 
0385122489 Very good in very good dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Maggie Scarf on 77sunsetbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Abookstop.com
Maggie Scarf on Aedenstclair.com
Maggie Scarf on Agorabooks.net
Maggie Scarf on Aldensbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Maggie Scarf on Avenuebookandco.com
Maggie Scarf on Baileybooks.ca
Maggie Scarf on Bookhousestl.com
Maggie Scarf on Booksformissions.com
Maggie Scarf on Bookwormhbg.com
Maggie Scarf on C2cbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Central-bookexchange.com
Maggie Scarf on Clairmorbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Maggie Scarf on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Dunawaybooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Fatcitybookstore.com
Maggie Scarf on Fourleafcloverbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Grandriverbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Guthriebooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Hammondsbooks.net
Maggie Scarf on Joslu.com
Maggie Scarf on Manorfarmbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Mccauleybooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Penngrovebooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Maggie Scarf on Russellbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Senecavalleybooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Springystreasures.com
Maggie Scarf on Store.bookswithapast.com
Maggie Scarf on The-book-cellar.com
Maggie Scarf on Thebearbookcompany.com
Maggie Scarf on Thebookbank.net
Maggie Scarf on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Maggie Scarf on Thriftybooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Twicesoldtales.ca
Maggie Scarf on Vagabondbookstore.com
Maggie Scarf on Villagebookmarket.com
Maggie Scarf on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Vtsbooks.com
Maggie Scarf on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie