Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Eric Van Lustbader Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Eric Van Lustbader Angel Eyes
Fawcett 0449904954 / 9780449904954 Hardcover Very Good 
0449904954 Very good some dust to edges, tiny stain bottom edge in Very good price-clipped dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 6.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Eric Van Lustbader Angel Eyes
Fawcett 0449904954 / 9780449904954 Hardcover Very Good 
0449904954 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. Signed by the author. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eric Van Lustbader Beneath An Opal Moon
Berkley 1982 0425050807 / 9780425050804 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425050807 Used Book, Very Good. 
Price: 5.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Eric Van Lustbader Black Heart
Fawcett 1986 0449211517 / 9780449211519 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449211517 very good-used book 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Eric Van Lustbader Black Heart
Fawcett 1986 0449211517 / 9780449211519 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0449211517 Fiction - Espionage / Thriller 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Eric Lustbader Black Heart (Panther)
Grafton 1993 0586056491 / 9780586056493 Paperback Very Good 
0586056491 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Eric Van Lustbader Dai-san
New York Berkley 1981 0425044548 / 9780425044544 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425044548 Very Good 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Eric Lustbader Dark Homecoming
Atria 0671003291 / 9780671003296 Hardcover Fine 
0671003291 Near fine in near fine little nicked dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Eric Lustbader Dark Homecoming
Pocket Star 1998 0671003305 / 9780671003302 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671003305 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 7.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Eric Lustbader Dark Homecoming
Atria 0671003291 / 9780671003296 Hardcover Good 
0671003291 Would be a fine copy if it had dust jacket. No dust jacket thus good. First edition. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Eric Lustbader Dark Homecoming
Pocket Star 1998 0671003305 / 9780671003302 Paperback Very Good 
0671003305 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Eric Lustbader Dark Homecoming
New York, New York, U.S.A. Atria 1997 0671003291 / 9780671003296 First Edition Hardcover Fine No Jacket 
0671003291 near Fine 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lustbader FLOATING CITY
Atria 067186808X / 9780671868086 Hardcover Fine 
067186808X Near fine in near fine edgenicked dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Eric Lustbader FLOATING CITY
Pocket 1995 0671868098 / 9780671868093 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671868098 very good-used book 
Price: 6.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Eric Van Lustbader French Kiss
Fawcett 1989 044921849X / 9780449218495 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
044921849X USED BOOK very good 
Price: 6.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Eric Van Lustbader French Kiss
Fawcett 1989 044921849X / 9780449218495 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
044921849X Used book. Very good. 
Price: 6.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Eric Van Lustbader Kaisho
Atria 0671868063 / 9780671868062 Hardcover Fine 
0671868063 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 6.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Eric Van Lustbader Ninja
US Fawcett 1982 0449243672 / 9780449243671 Mass Market Pa Good 
0449243672 Good. Ink marks. Pages little tan. Cover creased. 0p 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Eric Lustbader Second Skin
Pocket 1996 0671703498 / 9780671703493 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671703498 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Eric Lustbader Second Skin
Pocket 1996 0671703498 / 9780671703493 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671703498 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Eric Van Lustbader on Agorabooks.net
Eric Van Lustbader on Alongthewaybooks.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Avenuebookandco.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Baileybooks.ca
Eric Van Lustbader on Bubbasbookswap.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Coasbooks.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Donquixotebooks.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Downtownbooksellers.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Juniperseedbooks.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Kjcactus.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Springystreasures.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Thebookscouts.ca
Eric Van Lustbader on Vtsbooks.com
Eric Van Lustbader on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie