Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

La Plante, Lynda Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 La Plante, Lynda Bella Mafia: A Novel
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. William Morrow & Co 1991 First Edition Hardcover Good Very Good Little Torn Dj 
spine slant, spine letters rubbed. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lynda La Plante Cold Blood
London, United Kingdom Pan Books 1998 0330347691 / 9780330347693 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0330347691 2 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lynda La Plante Cold Blood
Random House 0679441042 / 9780679441045 Hardcover Fine 
0679441042 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First U.S. edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lynda La Plante Cold Blood
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House 1997 0679441042 / 9780679441045 First American Edition Hardcover Fine No Jacket 
0679441042 near Fine 
Price: 5.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lynda La Plante Cold Shoulder
United Kingdom Pan Books 1995 0330328352 / 9780330328357 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0330328352 creasing to cover 
Price: 4.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lynda La Plante Cold Shoulder
Jove 1997 0515121282 / 9780515121285 TRADE PAPER Very Good 
0515121282 6.74x4.16x1.26 in. .48 lbs. Publisher Comments: The chilling tale of a down-on-her-luck LAPD cop - and the serial killer who could save her career... 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lynda La Plante; Lynda LaPlante Cold Shoulder
Random House 0679441034 / 9780679441038 Hardcover Very Good 
0679441034 First U.S. Edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 6.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lynda La Plante; Lynda LaPlante Cold Shoulder
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House 1996 0679441034 / 9780679441038 Hardcover Fine No Jacket 
0679441034 Near Fine 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lynda La Plante; Lynda LaPlante Cold Shoulder
US Random House 1996-03-26 0679441034 / 9780679441038 Hardcover Very Good 
0679441034 Literature & Fiction. Very good in Very good dust jacket. First U.S. Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lynda La Plante Sleeping Cruelty
BCA / Book Club Associates 2000 0333736532 / 9780333736531 Hardcover Fine 
0333736532 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


La Plante, Lynda on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
La Plante, Lynda on Agawa.com
La Plante, Lynda on Agorabooks.net
La Plante, Lynda on Aldensbooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
La Plante, Lynda on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
La Plante, Lynda on Alpha2omegabooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Anovelideabooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Avenuebookandco.com
La Plante, Lynda on Billquaybooks.co.uk
La Plante, Lynda on Booksandinkbookshop.com
La Plante, Lynda on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
La Plante, Lynda on Booksinrockford.com
La Plante, Lynda on Booksnmorepa.com
La Plante, Lynda on Booksoutofprint.com.au
La Plante, Lynda on Brownsbooks.ca
La Plante, Lynda on Bubbasbookswap.com
La Plante, Lynda on C-books.co.uk
La Plante, Lynda on Chapter1.co.za
La Plante, Lynda on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
La Plante, Lynda on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Durnickbooks.co.uk
La Plante, Lynda on Ebookisle.net
La Plante, Lynda on Fatcitybookstore.com
La Plante, Lynda on Guthriebooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Hammondsbooks.net
La Plante, Lynda on Jacksonst-books.com
La Plante, Lynda on Leurabooks.com.au
La Plante, Lynda on Mimicobooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Mokadabooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Myperfectbook.com
La Plante, Lynda on Mysteriousbookshop.com
La Plante, Lynda on Onceuponatimebooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Onenoffs.com
La Plante, Lynda on Phatpocket.com
La Plante, Lynda on Rainydaypaperback.com
La Plante, Lynda on Russellbooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Springystreasures.com
La Plante, Lynda on Store.donatemybooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Thecountrycook.com.au
La Plante, Lynda on Theglasskey.co.uk
La Plante, Lynda on Thriftybooks.com
La Plante, Lynda on Twicesoldtales.ca
La Plante, Lynda on Wholesalechristianbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie