Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Kim Wozencraft Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kim Wozencraft Notes from the Country Club
Houghton Mifflin 039562892X / 9780395628928 Hardcover Very Good 
039562892X Very slight spine slant. Very good in near fine dust jacket 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kim Wozencraft Notes from the Country Club
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins (Mm) 1994 0061008192 / 9780061008191 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Fine 
0061008192 Near Fine 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kim Wozencraft Rush
Ivy Books 1991 0804107890 / 9780804107891 Paperback Very Good 
0804107890 Very good. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kim Wozencraft Rush
Ivy Books 1991 0804107890 / 9780804107891 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0804107890 USED BOOK very good 
Price: 4.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kim Wozencraft Rush
Ivy Books 1991 0804107890 / 9780804107891 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0804107890 Very good. Used book. 
Price: 4.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kim Wozencraft Rush
New York Random House 1990 0394576713 / 9780394576718 Hardcover Fine 
0394576713 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kim Wozencraft Rush
Ivy Books 1991 0804107890 / 9780804107891 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0804107890 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kim Wozencraft Rush
Ivy Books 1991 0804107890 / 9780804107891 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0804107890 Some creasing, remainder mark foreedge, else very good. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kim Wozencraft Rush
Ivy Books 1991 0804107890 / 9780804107891 Paperback Very Good 
0804107890 From Publishers Weekly While working undercover in Texas, 21-year-old narcotics agent Kristen Cates realizes that she and her lover/partner, Jim Raynor, have become drug addicts. " In total command of her material, its language and procedures, and without resort to sensationalism, Wozencraft, a former undercover cop, writes of a world in which pain . . . is nearly palpable," said PW. Author tour. Copyright 1991 Reed Business Information, Inc. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kim Wozencraft The Catch: A Novel
New York Doubleday 1998 0385485166 / 9780385485166 Hardcover Fine 
0385485166 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kim Wozencraft on Abookstop.com
Kim Wozencraft on Agorabooks.net
Kim Wozencraft on Alongthewaybooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Anovelideabooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Areadershaven.com
Kim Wozencraft on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Bellalunabooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Bookhousestl.com
Kim Wozencraft on Booksinrockford.com
Kim Wozencraft on Booksnmorepa.com
Kim Wozencraft on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Kim Wozencraft on Brownsbooks.ca
Kim Wozencraft on Bubbasbookswap.com
Kim Wozencraft on Bungalowbooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on C-books.co.uk
Kim Wozencraft on C2cbooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Central-bookexchange.com
Kim Wozencraft on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Kim Wozencraft on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Deansbookstore.com
Kim Wozencraft on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Donquixotebooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Kim Wozencraft on Fatcitybookstore.com
Kim Wozencraft on Ginny6books.com
Kim Wozencraft on Havercroftbooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Khbooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Leurabooks.com.au
Kim Wozencraft on Mokadabooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Mvfbooks.org
Kim Wozencraft on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Opcit.com
Kim Wozencraft on Paradisefoundbooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Peerlessbookstore.com
Kim Wozencraft on Pointswestbooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Primrosehillbooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Russellbooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Sackofbooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Scottsbooks.com
Kim Wozencraft on Springystreasures.com
Kim Wozencraft on Store.bookswithapast.com
Kim Wozencraft on Thebearbookcompany.com
Kim Wozencraft on Thebookscouts.ca
Kim Wozencraft on Twicesoldtales.ca
Kim Wozencraft on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie