Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Joe McGinniss Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Joe McGinniss Blind Faith
Putnam Adult 1989 0399133526 / 9780399133527 Hardcover Very Good 
0399133526 Very good bookplate front pastedown in very good nicked dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Joe McGinniss Blind Faith
Putnam Adult 1989 0399133526 / 9780399133527 Hardcover Very Good 
0399133526 Very good in Very good nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Joe McGinniss Blind Faith (Signet)
Signet 1989 0451162188 / 9780451162182 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451162188 Used book very good 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Joe McGinniss Blind Faith (Signet)
Signet 1989 0451162188 / 9780451162182 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451162188 Used book, Very good 
Price: 6.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Joe McGinniss Blind Faith (Signet)
Signet 1989 0451162188 / 9780451162182 Paperback Very Good 
0451162188 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Joe McGinniss Blind Faith: Tie-In Edition (Signet)
Signet 1990 0451168062 / 9780451168061 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451168062 Used book, Very good 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Joe McGinniss Blind Faith: Tie-In Edition (Signet)
Signet 1990 0451168062 / 9780451168061 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451168062 Used book. Very good, some creasing. Bookplate, name in ink blurb page. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Joe McGinniss Cruel Doubt
Simon & Schuster 0671679473 / 9780671679477 Hardcover Very Good 
0671679473 Very good in Very good nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Joe McGinniss Cruel Doubt
Pocket 1992 0671775391 / 9780671775391 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671775391 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Joe McGinniss Cruel Doubt
Pocket 1992 0671775391 / 9780671775391 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671775391 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 5.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Joe McGinniss Cruel Doubt
New York Simon & Schuster 1991 0671679473 / 9780671679477 Hardcover Very Good 
0671679473 Very good 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Joe McGinniss Cruel Doubt
New York Simon & Schuster 1991 0671679473 / 9780671679477 first edition cloth Fine near fine 
0671679473 isbn: 
Price: 6.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Joe McGinniss Cruel Doubt
Pocket 1992 0671775391 / 9780671775391 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671775391 Very good. 
Price: 4.37 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Joe McGinniss Cruel Doubt
Simon & Schuster 1991 0671679473 / 9780671679477 Hardcover Very Good 
0671679473 Very good pages little tan in torn tape repaired good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Joe McGinniss Cruel Doubt
US Simon & Schuster 1991 0671679473 / 9780671679477 Hardcover Very Good 
0671679473 Biographies & Memoirs. Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Joe McGinniss Fatal Vision
US Putnam Adult 1983-09-16 0399128166 / 9780399128165 Hardcover Very Good 
0399128166 Very good in very good little edge-chipped dust jacket. 5th printing. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Joe McGinniss Fatal Vision
Signet August 1, 1984 0451165667 / 9780451165664 Paperback Very Good 
0451165667 Sociology Very good slight creasing. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Joe McGinniss Fatal Vision (Signet)
Signet 1984 0451130987 / 9780451130983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451130987 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 5.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Joe McGinniss Fatal Vision (Signet)
Signet 1984 0451130987 / 9780451130983 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451130987 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 5.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Joe McGinniss Fatal Vision: Movie Tie-In
A Signet Book 1984 0451135474 / 9780451135476 Paperback Very Good 
0451135474 Nonfiction - True Crime / Espionage 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Joe McGinniss on Abookstop.com
Joe McGinniss on Agorabooks.net
Joe McGinniss on Aldensbooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Anovelideabooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Arccbooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Barbarossabooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Bookedfull.com
Joe McGinniss on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Joe McGinniss on Bookhousestl.com
Joe McGinniss on Booksinrockford.com
Joe McGinniss on Bubbasbookswap.com
Joe McGinniss on Bungalowbooks.com
Joe McGinniss on C-books.co.uk
Joe McGinniss on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Joe McGinniss on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Joe McGinniss on Cranberrybooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Downtownbooksellers.com
Joe McGinniss on Earthlightbooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Eridgebooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Everybookintheworld.com
Joe McGinniss on Fatcitybookstore.com
Joe McGinniss on Ginny6books.com
Joe McGinniss on Guthriebooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Hammondsbooks.net
Joe McGinniss on Jacksonst-books.com
Joe McGinniss on Jrbooks.biz
Joe McGinniss on Lacroixbookseller.com
Joe McGinniss on Leurabooks.com.au
Joe McGinniss on Mounthopebooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Oddballbooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Pgbbooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Joe McGinniss on Rainydaypaperback.com
Joe McGinniss on Russellbooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Salalbooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Scottsbooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Springystreasures.com
Joe McGinniss on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Joe McGinniss on Thriftybooks.com
Joe McGinniss on Twicesoldtales.ca
Joe McGinniss on Twintomes.com
Joe McGinniss on Villagebookmarket.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie