Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Jan Yager Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jan Yager Creative Time Management for the New Millennium: Become More Productive & Still Have Time for Fun
Stamford, CT Hannacroix Creek Books 1999 188926220X / 9781889262208 Paperback Very Good 
188926220X Business/Economics Very good. Few creases. 
Price: 6.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jan Yager Friendshifts : The Power of Friendship and How It Shapes Our Lives
Hannacroix Creek Books 1889262005 / 9781889262000 Hardcover Very Good 
1889262005 First edition. Spine slant else very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jan Yager Friendshifts : The Power of Friendship and How It Shapes Our Lives
Hannacroix Creek Books 1889262005 / 9781889262000 Hardcover Fine 
1889262005 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jan Yager Friendshifts : The Power of Friendship and How It Shapes Our Lives
Stamford, CT Hannacroix Creek Books 1997 1889262005 / 9781889262000 Hardcover Fine 
1889262005 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jan Yager Friendship Journal
Hannacroix Creek Books 1889262315 / 9781889262314 Hardcover Fine 
1889262315 Fine. Never used. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jan Yager Friendship Journal
Hannacroix Creek Books 1999 1889262315 / 9781889262314 Hardcover Fine 
1889262315 Fine. Never used. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Fred Yager; Jan Yager Untimely Death: A Novel
US Hannacroix Creek Books 1998-02-01 1889262013 / 9781889262017 Hardcover Very Good 
1889262013 Literature & Fiction. Very good in Very good nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Fred Yager; Jan Yager Untimely Death: A Novel
Stamford, CT Hannacroix Creek Books 1998 1889262013 / 9781889262017 Hardcover Fine 
1889262013 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Fred Yager; Jan Yager Untimely Death: A Novel
Hannacroix Creek Books 1998 1889262013 / 9781889262017 Hardcover Fine 
1889262013 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jan Yager on Aldensbooks.com
Jan Yager on Beaglebooks.com
Jan Yager on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com
Jan Yager on Bookcrazy.us
Jan Yager on Bookyahoo.net
Jan Yager on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jan Yager on Goodwillbooks.com
Jan Yager on Leonsbookstore.com
Jan Yager on Montclairbookcenter.com
Jan Yager on Mounthopebooks.com
Jan Yager on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com
Jan Yager on Nomadestore.com
Jan Yager on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Jan Yager on Sackofbooks.com
Jan Yager on Tatteredjacket.com
Jan Yager on Thatusedbookstore.com
Jan Yager on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie