Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler All's Fair: Love, War, and Running for President
Random House 0679431039 / 9780679431039 Hardcover Very Good 
0679431039 very good in very good little edgenicked dust jacket. 
Price: 5.51 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler All's Fair: Love, War, and Running for President
Random House 0679431039 / 9780679431039 Hardcover Fine 
0679431039 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First Trade edition. 
Price: 10.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Stanley (Stephen King; Peter Straub; Clive Barker; Anne Rice; Robert R. McCammon; Dean R. Koontz; Robert Bloch; Gary Brander; Les Daniels; Dennis Etchison; John Farris; Charles L. Grant; James Herbert; Joe R. Lansdale) Wiater DARK DREAMERS - Conversations with the Masters of Horror
Avon Books 1990 038075990X / 9780380759903 Paperback Very Good 
038075990X First edition. Pages tan very good-used book 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Peter James Down Under
Salem House Pub 1985 0881620777 / 9780881620771 Paperback Very Good 
0881620777 First American Edition. Very good. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Peter James Host
US Villard 1995 0679437339 / 9780679437338 Hardcover Very Good 
0679437339 Literature & Fiction. Very good in Very good dust jacket. First U.S. Edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 James Lyon; Peter Turner; Joe Cummings; Hugh Finlay Lonely Planet South East Asia (Lonely Planet Travel Survival Kit)
Lonely Planet 1994 0864422261 / 9780864422262 Paperback Very Good 
0864422261 Very good. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jonathan P. Caukins; Peter C. Rydell; William Schwabe; James Chiesa Mandatory Minimum Drug Sentences: Throwing Away the Key or the Taxpayers' Money?
Santa Monica, CA Rand Publishing 1997 0833024531 / 9780833024534 Paperback Very Good 
0833024531 Some creasing else very good. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jonathan P. Caukins; Peter C. Rydell; William Schwabe; James Chiesa Mandatory Minimum Drug Sentences: Throwing Away the Key or the Taxpayers' Money?
Santa Monica, CA Rand Publishing 1997 0833024531 / 9780833024534 Paperback Good 
0833024531 Minor underlining else good. 
Price: 12.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 James Douglas; Peter Edler Zero Philadelphia: A Novel
Marlowe & Co July 1997 1569247498 / 9781569247495 Hardcover Fine 
1569247498 American Mystery & Suspense Fiction. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First American edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Abookstop.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Agorabooks.net
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Agsllc.us
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Alpha2omegabooks.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Billquaybooks.co.uk
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Bookhousestl.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Booksandinkbookshop.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Booksinrockford.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Booksnmorepa.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Brownsbooks.ca
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on C-books.co.uk
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on C2cbooks.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Coldtonnage.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Corinne1300.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Donquixotebooks.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Downtownbooksellers.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Earthlightbooks.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Fatcitybookstore.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Ginny6books.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Hurleybooks.co.uk
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Ianreillybooks.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Jandabooks.co.uk
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Leurabooks.com.au
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Llandeilobookshop.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Mingbooks.co.uk
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Mysteriousbookshop.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Nomadestore.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Oddballbooks.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Onceuponatimebooks.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Phatpocket.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Readinghabit.com.au
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Readitagain1.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Remembrancebooks.com.au
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Russellbooks.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Springystreasures.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Store.bookswithapast.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Store.donatemybooks.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Thebookscouts.ca
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Theyardsalebookstore.com
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Twicesoldtales.ca
James Carville; Mary Matalin; Peter Knobler on Worldofrarebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com