Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

James Patterson Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 James Patterson 1st to Die: A Novel (Women's Murder Club)
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little, Brown and Company 2001 0316666009 / 9780316666008 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0316666009 near Fine 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 James Patterson Along Came A Spider
Grand Central Publishing 1993 0446364193 / 9780446364195 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Fine 
0446364193 6.8 x 4.2 x 1.2 inches 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 James Patterson Black Friday
Vision 1989 0446609323 / 9780446609326 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0446609323 Crime & Thriller Very good slight creasing. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 James Patterson Cat & Mouse (Alex Cross)
Vision 1998 0446606189 / 9780446606189 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446606189 Used Book very good 
Price: 5.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 James Patterson Cat & Mouse (Alex Cross)
Vision 1998 0446606189 / 9780446606189 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446606189 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 James Patterson Cat & Mouse (Alex Cross)
Vision 1998 0446606189 / 9780446606189 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446606189 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 5.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 James Patterson Cat and Mouse (Alex Cross Novels)
Little, Brown and Company 0316693294 / 9780316693295 Hardcover Very Good 
0316693294 First edition. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 10.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 James Patterson Cat and Mouse (Alex Cross Novels)
Boston Little, Brown and Company 2004 0316693294 / 9780316693295 Hardcover Very Good 
0316693294 Very good in very good torn chipped dust jacket. Book club 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 James Patterson Cradle and All
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown and Company 2000 0316690619 / 9780316690614 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0316690619 Fine 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 James Patterson Cradle and All
London Headline Book Publishing 2000 0747274355 / 9780747274353 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good 
0747274355 Spine slant and creasing. 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 James Patterson Cradle and All
Vision February 1, 200 0446609404 / 9780446609401 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0446609404 Mystery/Suspense Very good slight creasing. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 James Patterson Hide and Seek
Grand Central Publishing 1996 0446603716 / 9780446603713 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0446603716 creasing, some spine slant. 
Price: 4.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 James Patterson Kiss the Girls (Alex Cross, No. 2)
Grand Central Publishing 1995 0446601241 / 9780446601245 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446601241 very good 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 James Patterson Kiss the Girls (Alex Cross, No. 2)
Grand Central Publishing 1995 0446601241 / 9780446601245 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446601241 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 James Patterson Midnight Club
Ivy Books October 29, 199 0804105979 / 9780804105972 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0804105979 Mystery/Suspense 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 James Patterson Pop Goes the Weasel
Grand Central Publishing 2000 0446608815 / 9780446608817 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446608815 very good little creased and rubbed. 
Price: 5.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 James Patterson Pop Goes the Weasel
Grand Central Publishing 2000 0446608815 / 9780446608817 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446608815 Very good, address label verso front cover. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 James Patterson Pop Goes the Weasel (Alex Cross)
Little, Brown and Company 2004 0316693286 / 9780316693288 Hardcover Very Good 
0316693286 Very good in very good nicked dust jacket. Book club 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 James Patterson Pop Goes the Weasel (Alex Cross)
Boston Little, Brown and Company 2004 0316693286 / 9780316693288 Hardcover Fine 
0316693286 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 James Patterson Roses Are Red (Alex Cross)
Vision 2002 0446605484 / 9780446605489 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446605484 Used book, Very good 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


James Patterson on Abookstop.com
James Patterson on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
James Patterson on Aldensbooks.com
James Patterson on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
James Patterson on Anovelideabooks.com
James Patterson on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
James Patterson on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
James Patterson on Bookedfull.com
James Patterson on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
James Patterson on Booksinrockford.com
James Patterson on Booksliquidation.com
James Patterson on Booksnmorepa.com
James Patterson on Brendaboorbooks.com
James Patterson on Bungalowbooks.com
James Patterson on C-books.co.uk
James Patterson on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
James Patterson on Chapter1.co.za
James Patterson on Classicfirsteditions.com
James Patterson on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
James Patterson on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
James Patterson on Desertriley.com
James Patterson on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
James Patterson on Downtownbooksellers.com
James Patterson on Fatcitybookstore.com
James Patterson on Guthriebooks.com
James Patterson on Hammondsbooks.net
James Patterson on Jacksonst-books.com
James Patterson on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
James Patterson on Lacroixbookseller.com
James Patterson on Leurabooks.com.au
James Patterson on Mingbooks.co.uk
James Patterson on Moonxscapebooks.com
James Patterson on Mysteriousbookshop.com
James Patterson on Onceuponatimebooks.com
James Patterson on Phatpocket.com
James Patterson on Richardsonsbooks.com
James Patterson on Springystreasures.com
James Patterson on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
James Patterson on Talesandtea.com
James Patterson on Thebookscouts.ca
James Patterson on Thebookwormoforlando.com
James Patterson on Theglasskey.co.uk
James Patterson on Themoldybookstore.com
James Patterson on Treasuredoldies.com
James Patterson on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com