Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Michael T. Jacobs Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Michael T. Jacobs Break the Wall Street Rule: Outperform the Stock Market by Investing As an Owner
Perseus Books 0201632810 / 9780201632811 Hardcover Fine 
0201632810 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Michael Jacobs Getting Along Famously
Broadway Play Pub 0881450383 / 9780881450385 PAPERBACK Fine 
0881450383 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Michael Jacobs Prague (Blue Guides)
London Blue Guides 1999 0713644281 / 9780713644289 Trade Paperback Very Good 
0713644281 Some creasing to covers. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ronald L Jacobs; Michael J Jones Structured On-The-Job Training
Berrett-Koehler Publishers 1881052206 / 9781881052203 Hardcover Fine 
1881052206 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Michael B. Jacobs Taking Care: Self-Care for 100 Common Symptoms and 20 Long-term Ailments
Random House 1997 0679777946 / 9780679777946 Paperback Fine 
0679777946 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Michael B. Jacobs Taking Care: Self-Care for 100 Common Symptoms and 20 Long-term Ailments
Random House 1997 0679777946 / 9780679777946 Paperback Fine 
0679777946 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Michael B. Jacobs Taking Care: Self-Care for 100 Common Symptoms and 20 Long-term Ailments
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Random House 1997 0679777946 / 9780679777946 Trade Paperback Fine 
0679777946 Near Fine 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Michael B. Jacobs Taking Care: Self-Care for 100 Common Symptoms and 20 Long-term Ailments
Random House May 20, 1997 0679777946 / 9780679777946 Paperback Very Good 
0679777946 Very good. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Michael B. Jacobs The Knopf Traveler's Guides to Art : Great Britain and Ireland
Knopf 1984 0394724267 / 9780394724263 Paperback Fine 
0394724267 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First American edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Michael B. Jacobs The Knopf Traveler's Guides to Art : Great Britain and Ireland
New York, N.Y. Knopf 1984 0394724267 / 9780394724263 Paperback Very Good 
0394724267 Vintage travel guide, 1984. Very good in dust jacket which has some acetate bubbling at the bottom of the front panel 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Michael T. Jacobs on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Michael T. Jacobs on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Aedenstclair.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Michael T. Jacobs on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Michael T. Jacobs on Antiquarius.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Aucott.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Michael T. Jacobs on Bookarc.com.au
Michael T. Jacobs on Bookcastleonline.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Brimstonesbooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Brownsbooks.ca
Michael T. Jacobs on C-books.co.uk
Michael T. Jacobs on Central-bookexchange.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Michael T. Jacobs on Hardingsbooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Kensvideo.net
Michael T. Jacobs on Leurabooks.com.au
Michael T. Jacobs on Lincbook.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Manorfarmbooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Moodybooks.net
Michael T. Jacobs on Net-treasure.co.uk
Michael T. Jacobs on Nomadestore.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Nostalgiaforbookworms.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Odonoghuebooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Pbobooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Phatpocket.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Pistilbooks.net
Michael T. Jacobs on Primrosehillbooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Resourcebooks.net
Michael T. Jacobs on Rileybooks.co.uk
Michael T. Jacobs on Russellbooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Salsusbooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Scorpiobooks.co.uk
Michael T. Jacobs on Seaoceanbooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Thebearbookcompany.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Thebooktree.co.uk
Michael T. Jacobs on Thelibertybookshop.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Thomasrarebooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Michael T. Jacobs on Used-and-rare-books.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Warrenartbooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Weirdbooks.com
Michael T. Jacobs on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk
Michael T. Jacobs on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie