Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton A Very Strange Trip
Bridge Pubns 1573181641 / 9781573181648 Hardcover Fine 
1573181641 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton A Very Strange Trip
Bridge Pubns 1573181641 / 9781573181648 Hardcover Fine 
1573181641 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton A Very Strange Trip
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Pubns 1999 1573181641 / 9781573181648 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
1573181641 Tiny nick to dust jacket 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New 
1573181218 1 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New 
1573181218 1 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New 
1573181218 1 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Hardcover Fine As New 
1573181218 1 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 Hardcover Very Good 
1573181218 Very good used book. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 10.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kevin J. Anderson; L. Ron Hubbard Ai! Pedrito! When Intelligence Goes Wrong
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. Bridge Publications (CA) 1998 1573181218 / 9781573181211 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
1573181218 near Fine 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 L. Ron Hubbard Battlefield Earth : A Saga of the Year 3000
Bridge Publications, Incorporated 1984 0884041557 / 9780884041559 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0884041557 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 L. Ron Hubbard Buckskin Brigades
Jameson Books (IL) 0915463466 / 9780915463466 PAPERBACK Fine 
0915463466 First edition. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ron L., Ph.D. Hubbard; L. Ron Hubbard Dianetics
Bridge Publications 1989 0884043789 / 9780884043782 Paperback Very Good 
0884043789 Used Book Very Good 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 L Ron Hubbard Dianetics
Bridge Publications Inc 1985 0884041085 / 9780884041085 Paperback Very Good 
0884041085 Used book. Very good, some creasing. Name in ink blurb page. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 L. Ron Hubbard Dianetics: The Modern Science of Mental Health: A Handbook of Dianetics Procedure
Bridge Publications 1986 0884042693 / 9780884042693 Paperback Very Good 
0884042693 USED BOOK very good 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 L. Ron Hubbard Dianetics: The Modern Science of Mental Health: A Handbook of Dianetics Procedure
Los Angeles, CA Bridge Publications 1986 0884042693 / 9780884042693 Paperback Very Good 
0884042693 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 6.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 L. Ron Hubbard Doomed Planet (Mission Earth Series)
Bridge Pubns 1987 0884042162 / 9780884042167 Hardcover Fine 
0884042162 First edition no dust jacket. Like new 
Price: 17.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 L. Ron Hubbard Ole Doc Methuselah
Los Angeles Bridge Publications 1992 0884046532 / 9780884046530 Hardcover Very Good 
0884046532 Very good in Very good nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 L. Ron Hubbard Scientology: A New Slant On Life
Bridge Publications, Inc. 1998 1573180378 / 9781573180375 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
1573180378 Very good. Few creases. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 L. Ron Hubbard Scientology: The Fundamentals of Thought
Bridge Publications, Inc. 1998 088404503X / 9780884045038 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
088404503X Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 5.14 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 L. Ron Hubbard Self Analysis
Bridge Publications, Inc. 1992 0884042642 / 9780884042648 Paperback Very Good 
0884042642 Used Book Very Good 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Abookstop.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Aldensbooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Anovelideabooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Atlantavintagebooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Bookedfull.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Booksinrockford.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Booksliquidation.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Booksnmorepa.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Brendaboorbooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on C-books.co.uk
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Chapter1.co.za
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Claytonbooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Cranberrybooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Desertriley.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Downtownbooksellers.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Durnickbooks.co.uk
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Eridgebooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Fatcitybookstore.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Ginny6books.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Greentextbooks.org
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Guthriebooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Hammondsbooks.net
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Leurabooks.com.au
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Mimicobooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Moonxscapebooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Oddballbooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Omathisbooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Onceuponatimebooks.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Shakespeare4co.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Springystreasures.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Thebookscouts.ca
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Thebookwormoforlando.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Theglasskey.co.uk
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Treasuredoldies.com
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Twicesoldtales.ca
L. Ron Hubbard; Dave Wolverton on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com