Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Linda Howard Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Linda Howard A Lady of the West
New York Pocket Books 1997 0671019732 / 9780671019730 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0671019732 Romance: Historical 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Linda Howard An Independent Wife
Mira 1999 155166500X / 9781551665009 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
155166500X Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Linda Howard Angel Creek
Pocket 1991 0671660810 / 9780671660819 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671660810 very good 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Linda Howard Dream Man
Pocket Books January 1, 1998 0671019759 / 9780671019754 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0671019759 Romance: Modern Very good, slight creasing. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Linda Howard Dream Man
Pocket January 1, 1998 0671011324 / 9780671011321 Paperback Very Good 
0671011324 Romance: Modern 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kasey Michaels; Jayne Ann Krentz; Linda Lael Miller; Carla Neggers; Linda Howard Everlasting Love
Pocket 2000 0671009907 / 9780671009908 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671009907 Very good. Used book. 
Price: 4.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kasey Michaels; Jayne Ann Krentz; Linda Lael Miller; Carla Neggers; Linda Howard Everlasting Love
US Pocket 1997-01-01 0671009907 / 9780671009908 Paperback Very Good 
0671009907 Literature & Fiction 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Linda Howard Kill and Tell
Pocket 1998 0671568833 / 9780671568832 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671568833 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Linda Howard Mr. Perfect
Atria 2000 0671034065 / 9780671034061 Hardcover Fine 
0671034065 First edition. Fine in near fine nicked dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Linda Howard Mr. Perfect
Atria 0671034065 / 9780671034061 Hardcover Fine 
0671034065 Fine in fine dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Linda Howard Mr. Perfect
Pocket Star 2001 0671027573 / 9780671027575 Paperback Very Good 
0671027573 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Linda Howard Mr. Perfect
US Pocket Star 2001 0671027573 / 9780671027575 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0671027573 Literature & Fiction Very good little creased400p 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Linda Howard Now You See Her
Atria 0671568825 / 9780671568825 Hardcover Fine 
0671568825 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 2nd printing. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Linda Howard Now You See Her
Atria 0671568825 / 9780671568825 Hardcover Very Good 
0671568825 Very good binding little sprung in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Linda Howard Now You See Her
Pocket Books 1999 0671034057 / 9780671034054 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671034057 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Linda Howard Now You See Her
Atria 1998 0671568825 / 9780671568825 Hardcover Fine 
0671568825 Near fine in near fine nicked dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Linda Howard Now You See Her
US Atria 1998-09-01 0671568825 / 9780671568825 Hardcover Fine 
0671568825 Literature & Fiction. Fine in fine dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Linda Howard Open Season
Pocket Books May 21, 2002 0671027581 / 9780671027582 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0671027581 Romance: Modern 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Linda Howard The TOUCH OF FIRE
Pocket 067172858X / 9780671728588 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fine 
067172858X 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Jude Deveraux; Linda Howard; Stef Ann Holm; Margaret Allison; Mariah Stewart Upon A Midnight Clear: An All-New Collection Of Heartwarming Holiday Stories
Pocket Books 0671013742 / 9780671013745 Hardcover Fine 
0671013742 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Linda Howard on Abookstop.com
Linda Howard on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Linda Howard on Anovelideabooks.com
Linda Howard on Bookedfull.com
Linda Howard on Bookhousestl.com
Linda Howard on Booknest.com
Linda Howard on Booksinrockford.com
Linda Howard on Booksliquidation.com
Linda Howard on Booksnmorepa.com
Linda Howard on Brendaboorbooks.com
Linda Howard on Bubbasbookswap.com
Linda Howard on C-books.co.uk
Linda Howard on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Linda Howard on Derbybookshelf.com
Linda Howard on Desertriley.com
Linda Howard on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Linda Howard on Downtownbooksellers.com
Linda Howard on Earthlightbooks.com
Linda Howard on Everybookintheworld.com
Linda Howard on Fatcitybookstore.com
Linda Howard on Ginny6books.com
Linda Howard on Guthriebooks.com
Linda Howard on Hammondsbooks.net
Linda Howard on Joslu.com
Linda Howard on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
Linda Howard on Leurabooks.com.au
Linda Howard on Martysbooks.com
Linda Howard on Mcmillanbooks.net
Linda Howard on Omathisbooks.com
Linda Howard on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Linda Howard on Pgbbooks.com
Linda Howard on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Linda Howard on Rainydaypaperback.com
Linda Howard on Remnantbooks.org
Linda Howard on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Linda Howard on Russellbooks.com
Linda Howard on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Linda Howard on Solomonsminebooks.com
Linda Howard on Springystreasures.com
Linda Howard on Talesandtea.com
Linda Howard on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Linda Howard on Treasuredoldies.com
Linda Howard on Twicesoldtales.ca
Linda Howard on Villagebookmarket.com
Linda Howard on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie