Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Jack Higgins Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jack Higgins A Game for Heroes
Berkley 2002 0425183041 / 9780425183045 Paperback Very Good 
0425183041 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jack Higgins A Season in Hell
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket 1990 0671692712 / 9780671692711 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Good 
0671692712 spine slant, creasing. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jack Higgins A Season in Hell
Pocket 1990 0671692712 / 9780671692711 Paperback Very Good 
0671692712 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jack Higgins A Season in Hell
Pocket 1990 0671692712 / 9780671692711 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671692712 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jack Higgins Angel of Death (Sean Dillon, No 4)
Putnam Adult 0399140425 / 9780399140426 Hardcover Very Good 
0399140425 Very good spine slant in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jack Higgins Cold Harbour
Pocket Books 1990 0671684264 / 9780671684266 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671684264 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jack Higgins Cold Harbour
New York Simon and Schuster 1990 0671684256 / 9780671684259 Hardcover Very Good 
0671684256 Very good smudge mark foredge in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 9.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jack Higgins Confessional
Signet 1986 0451143752 / 9780451143754 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451143752 Used book, Very Good 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jack Higgins Confessional
Stein & Day Pub 0812830253 / 9780812830255 Hardcover Very Good 
0812830253 Very good slight spine slant in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 12.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jack Higgins Confessional
Signet 1986 0451143752 / 9780451143754 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451143752 Very good. Used book. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jack Higgins Confessional
Pan Books 1986 033029217X / 9780330292177 Paperback Very Good 
033029217X Used book. Very Good 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jack Higgins Drink with the Devil
Penguin Group 0718141423 / 9780718141424 Hardcover Fine 
0718141423 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 12.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Jack Higgins Drink with the Devil
Berkley 1997 0425157547 / 9780425157541 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0425157547 Very good. Used book. 
Price: 5.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Jack Higgins Edge of Danger
US Putnam Adult 2001 0399147012 / 9780399147012 Hardcover Very Good 
0399147012 Mystery, Thriller & Suspense. Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Jack Higgins Exocet
Signet 1984 0451130448 / 9780451130440 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451130448 used book very good 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Jack Higgins Exocet
Signet 1984 0451156900 / 9780451156907 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451156900 Used book, Very Good 
Price: 5.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Jack Higgins Exocet
Stein & Day 1983 0812829204 / 9780812829204 Hardcover Very Good 
0812829204 Very good in worn edgechipped dust jacket. 3rd printing. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Jack Higgins Eye of the Storm (Sean Dillon)
Berkley 1993 0425138232 / 9780425138236 Paperback Very Good 
0425138232 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Jack Higgins Flight of Eagles
Putnam Adult 1998 0399143769 / 9780399143762 Hardcover Very Good 
0399143769 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Jack Higgins Flight of Eagles
Putnam Adult 1998 0399143769 / 9780399143762 Hardcover Very Good 
0399143769 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jack Higgins on Abookstop.com
Jack Higgins on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Jack Higgins on Aldensbooks.com
Jack Higgins on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Jack Higgins on Anovelideabooks.com
Jack Higgins on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Jack Higgins on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Jack Higgins on Bookedfull.com
Jack Higgins on Booksinrockford.com
Jack Higgins on Booksliquidation.com
Jack Higgins on Booksnmorepa.com
Jack Higgins on Brendaboorbooks.com
Jack Higgins on C-books.co.uk
Jack Higgins on Chapter1.co.za
Jack Higgins on Classicfirsteditions.com
Jack Higgins on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Jack Higgins on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Jack Higgins on Cranberrybooks.com
Jack Higgins on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jack Higgins on Downtownbooksellers.com
Jack Higgins on Eridgebooks.com
Jack Higgins on Fatcitybookstore.com
Jack Higgins on Guthriebooks.com
Jack Higgins on Hammondsbooks.net
Jack Higgins on Jandabooks.co.uk
Jack Higgins on Lacroixbookseller.com
Jack Higgins on Lazarusbooks.com
Jack Higgins on Leurabooks.com.au
Jack Higgins on Mingbooks.co.uk
Jack Higgins on Mrmlonline.com
Jack Higgins on Oddballbooks.com
Jack Higgins on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Jack Higgins on Phatpocket.com
Jack Higgins on Poulsbobookstop.com
Jack Higgins on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Jack Higgins on Springystreasures.com
Jack Higgins on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Jack Higgins on Talesandtea.com
Jack Higgins on Thebookscouts.ca
Jack Higgins on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Jack Higgins on Theglasskey.co.uk
Jack Higgins on Themoldybookstore.com
Jack Higgins on Treasuredoldies.com
Jack Higgins on Twicesoldtales.ca
Jack Higgins on Zephyrusbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com