Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Herbert Lieberman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Herbert lieberman City of Dead
US Pocket 1977 067180877X / 9780671808778 Paperback Very Good 
067180877X Very good little creased 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Herbert lieberman City of Dead
Pocket July 1, 1977 067180877X / 9780671808778 Paperback Very Good 
067180877X Fiction - General 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Herbert Lieberman City of the Dead
Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A. Simon & Schuster 1976 0671222724 / 9780671222727 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0671222724 Near Fine 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Herbert lieberman Climate of Hell
US Simon & Schuster 1978-10-15 0671243632 / 9780671243630 Hardcover Very Good 
0671243632 First edition. Very good in very good edge-chipped nicked dust jacket. Remainder mark bottom edge. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Herbert Lieberman Night Call from a Distant Time Zone
Crown Publishers, Inc. 0517545713 / 9780517545713 Hardcover Very Good 
0517545713 First edition. Fine in very good dust jacket that has one closed tear to front panel. 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Herbert Lieberman The Girl With the Botticelli Eyes
St Martins Mass Market Paper 1997 0312964064 / 9780312964061 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0312964064 very good 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Herbert Lieberman The Green Train
Avon 1987 0380703440 / 9780380703449 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380703440 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Herbert Lieberman The Green Train
US Putnam Pub Group (T) 1986-07-01 0399131272 / 9780399131271 Hardcover Very Good 
0399131272 Literature & Fiction. First edition. Spine slant else very good in very good little chipped dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Herbert Lieberman on 77sunsetbooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Abookstop.com
Herbert Lieberman on Agorabooks.net
Herbert Lieberman on Anovelideabooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Areadershaven.com
Herbert Lieberman on Bookhousestl.com
Herbert Lieberman on Booksinrockford.com
Herbert Lieberman on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Herbert Lieberman on Brimstonesbooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Brownsbooks.ca
Herbert Lieberman on C-books.co.uk
Herbert Lieberman on Central-bookexchange.com
Herbert Lieberman on Chapter1.co.za
Herbert Lieberman on Classicfirsteditions.com
Herbert Lieberman on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Herbert Lieberman on Dawnturnerbooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Deansbookstore.com
Herbert Lieberman on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Herbert Lieberman on Earthlightbooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Everybookintheworld.com
Herbert Lieberman on Fatcitybookstore.com
Herbert Lieberman on Guthriebooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Hammondsbooks.net
Herbert Lieberman on Havercroftbooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Khbooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Leurabooks.com.au
Herbert Lieberman on Mokadabooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Nomadestore.com
Herbert Lieberman on Oddballbooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Peerlessbookstore.com
Herbert Lieberman on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Herbert Lieberman on Russellbooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Salalbooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Herbert Lieberman on Springystreasures.com
Herbert Lieberman on Store.bookswithapast.com
Herbert Lieberman on Thebearbookcompany.com
Herbert Lieberman on Thebookscouts.ca
Herbert Lieberman on Thriftybooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Twicesoldtales.ca
Herbert Lieberman on Unclebooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Used.orcabooks.com
Herbert Lieberman on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie