Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Henry A. Kissinger Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Henry A. Kissinger American Foreign Policy Three Essays
W. W. Norton & Company, Inc. 1949 0393098532 / 9780393098532 Paperback Good 
0393098532 3rd printing. Some marginalia. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Henry Kissinger Does America Need a Foreign Policy? : Toward a Diplomacy for the 21st Century
Simon & Schuster 1901 0684855674 / 9780684855677 Hardcover Very Good 
0684855674 First edition. Very good no dust jacket. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Henry A. Kissinger White House Years
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little, Brown and Company 1979 0316496618 / 9780316496612 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0316496618 Very good in very good dust jacket. 2nd printing. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Henry A. Kissinger White House Years
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little, Brown and Company 1979 0316496618 / 9780316496612 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Near Fine 
0316496618 Very Good 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Henry A. Kissinger White House Years
Little, Brown and Company 1979 0316496618 / 9780316496612 Hardcover Very Good 
0316496618 Very good in Very good nicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 25.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Henry Kissinger Years of Renewal
Simon & Schuster 0684855720 / 9780684855721 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684855720 first edition 
Price: 12.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Henry Kissinger Years of Renewal
Simon & Schuster 0684855720 / 9780684855721 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684855720 Fine. First edition. 
Price: 9.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Henry Kissinger Years of Upheaval
Little Brown & Co (T) 0316285919 / 9780316285919 Hardcover Very Good 
0316285919 Book club edition. Very good in edgeworn little chipped dust jacket. 
Price: 7.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Henry A. Kissinger on Abookstop.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Henry A. Kissinger on Agorabooks.net
Henry A. Kissinger on Agsllc.us
Henry A. Kissinger on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Arrowaybooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Bookedfull.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Bookhousestl.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Henry A. Kissinger on Bookyahoo.net
Henry A. Kissinger on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Bubbasbookswap.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Catrongrantbooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Cranberrybooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Fatcitybookstore.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Ginny6books.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Guthriebooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Hammondsbooks.net
Henry A. Kissinger on Joslu.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Just-us-books.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Lacroixbookseller.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Leurabooks.com.au
Henry A. Kissinger on Mahlerbooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Mccauleybooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Moodybooks.net
Henry A. Kissinger on Mvfbooks.org
Henry A. Kissinger on Nomadestore.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Oddballbooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Phatpocket.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Raindogbooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Russellbooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Springystreasures.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Store.bookswithapast.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Thecountrycook.com.au
Henry A. Kissinger on Thriftybooks.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Tulsabooksinc.com
Henry A. Kissinger on Unclebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie