Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Harry Turtledove Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Harry Turtledove Between the Rivers
Tor Fantasy 1999 0812545206 / 9780812545203 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0812545206 Used book, Very good 
Price: 4.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Harry Turtledove Between the Rivers
Tor Books 0312862024 / 9780312862022 Hardcover Very Good 
0312862024 Very good in Very good edgenicked dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 6.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Harry Turtledove; L. Sprague de Camp Down in the Bottomlands (And Other Places)
Baen 1999 0671578359 / 9780671578350 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671578359 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 5.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Harry Turtledove Fox and Empire
Baen 1997 0671878581 / 9780671878580 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671878581 Used book. Very good, some creasing. 
Price: 6.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Harry Turtledove In the Balance: An Alternate History of the Second World War (Worldwar, Volume 1)
Del Rey 1994 0345388526 / 9780345388520 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0345388526 very good-used book 
Price: 5.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Harry Turtledove Into the Darkness (World at War, Book 1)
Tor Fantasy 2000 0812574729 / 9780812574722 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0812574729 Used book. Very Good 
Price: 5.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Harry Turtledove Marching Through Peachtree
Baen 0671318438 / 9780671318437 Hardcover Fine 
0671318438 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Harry Turtledove Rulers of the Darkness (The World at War, Book 4)
Tor Books 2002 0765300362 / 9780765300362 Hardcover Fine 
0765300362 Near fine in near fine slight crease at price dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Richard Dreyfuss; Harry Turtledove The Two Georges
New York Tor Books 1996 0312859694 / 9780312859695 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0312859694 one tiny nick to dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Richard Dreyfuss; Harry Turtledove The Two Georges
Tor Books 0312859694 / 9780312859695 Hardcover Very Good 
0312859694 Very good smudge mark fore-edge in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Harry Turtledove Upsetting the Balance (Worldwar Series, Volume 3)
Del Rey 0345402219 / 9780345402219 Hardcover Fine 
0345402219 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Harry Turtledove Walk In Hell (The Great War, Book 2)
Del Rey 0345405617 / 9780345405616 Hardcover Fine 
0345405617 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Harry Turtledove on Abookstop.com
Harry Turtledove on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Harry Turtledove on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Harry Turtledove on Anovelideabooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Bentriverbm.com
Harry Turtledove on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Harry Turtledove on Bookhousestl.com
Harry Turtledove on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Harry Turtledove on Booksinrockford.com
Harry Turtledove on Booksnmorepa.com
Harry Turtledove on Bubbasbookswap.com
Harry Turtledove on C-books.co.uk
Harry Turtledove on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Harry Turtledove on Coldtonnage.com
Harry Turtledove on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Derbybookshelf.com
Harry Turtledove on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Downtownbooksellers.com
Harry Turtledove on Fatcitybookstore.com
Harry Turtledove on Ginny6books.com
Harry Turtledove on Guthriebooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Jacksonst-books.com
Harry Turtledove on Joslu.com
Harry Turtledove on Jrbooks.biz
Harry Turtledove on Lacroixbookseller.com
Harry Turtledove on Leurabooks.com.au
Harry Turtledove on Martysbooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Omathisbooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Penngrovebooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Harry Turtledove on Rainydaypaperback.com
Harry Turtledove on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Roberterwinbooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Russellbooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Solomonsminebooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Springystreasures.com
Harry Turtledove on Svenandolesbooks.net
Harry Turtledove on Talleysbooks.com
Harry Turtledove on Thebookscouts.ca
Harry Turtledove on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Harry Turtledove on Themoldybookstore.com
Harry Turtledove on Twicesoldtales.ca
Harry Turtledove on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie