Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Harold Robbins Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Harold robbins Betsy
Pocket 1977 0671818856 / 9780671818852 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671818856 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 4.23 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Harold robbins Betsy
US Pocket 1977 0671818856 / 9780671818852 Mass Market Pa Good 
0671818856 Non-Classifiable Good. Ink marks. Pages little tan. Cover creased. 375p 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Harold Robbins Dreams Die First
New York Simon and Schuster 1977 0671225901 / 9780671225902 Hardcover Very Good 
0671225901 First edition. Very good in nicked creased dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Harold Robbins Dreams Die First
Pocket 1978 0671823035 / 9780671823030 Paperback Very Good 
0671823035 very good 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Harold Robbins Dreams Die First
Pocket 1978 0671823035 / 9780671823030 Paperback Very Good 
0671823035 very good-used book 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Harold Robbins Dreams Die First
US Pocket 1978 0671823035 / 9780671823030 Paperback Very Good 
0671823035 Very good, pages little tan, some creasing. 408p 
Price: 4.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Harold Robbins Dreams Die First
US Simon and Schuster 1977-01-01 0671225901 / 9780671225902 Hardcover Good 
0671225901 First edition. Spine slant else good in good torn chipped dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Harold Robbins Goodbye Janette
Pocket 1982 0671824813 / 9780671824815 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671824813 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Harold Robbins Goodbye Janette
Pocket 1982 0671824813 / 9780671824815 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671824813 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Harold Robbins Goodbye Janette
Pocket 1982 0671824813 / 9780671824815 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671824813 Some creasing, else very good. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 ROBBINS HAROLD LIDER, EL
840207040X / 9788402070401 Good 
840207040X Heavy creasing, else good. in Spanish. 4.a edicion. 1980 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Harold Robbins Lonely Lady
Simon and Schuster 1976 0671223070 / 9780671223076 Hardcover Very Good 
0671223070 First edition. Very good in very good little rubbed dust jacket. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Harold Robbins Memories of Another Day
Pocket 1993 0671874918 / 9780671874919 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0671874918 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Harold robbins Memories of Another Day
Simon & Schuster 1979 0671225855 / 9780671225858 Hardcover Very Good 
0671225855 Very good in Very good agetoned dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Harold robbins Memories of Another Day
Pocket 1980 0671824295 / 9780671824297 Paperback Very Good 
0671824295 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Harold robbins Memories of Another Day
US Simon & Schuster 1979-11-09 0671225855 / 9780671225858 Hardcover Very Good 
0671225855 Literature & Fiction. 2nd printing. Very good in good age-toned edge-nicked dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Harold robbins Memories of Another Day
Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada Pocket 1980 0671824295 / 9780671824297 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0671824295 creased cover. 
Price: 4.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Harold Robbins Piranhas
Pocket 1992 0671780387 / 9780671780388 Paperback Very Good 
0671780387 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Harold Robbins Raiders
US Simon & Schuster 1995-01-25 0671872893 / 9780671872892 Hardcover Very Good 
0671872893 Literature & Fiction. Very good smudge mark fore-edge in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Harold robbins Spellbinder
Simon & Schuster 1982 0671416340 / 9780671416348 Hardcover Very Good 
0671416340 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Harold Robbins on Abookstop.com
Harold Robbins on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Harold Robbins on Anovelideabooks.com
Harold Robbins on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Harold Robbins on Bookedfull.com
Harold Robbins on Booksinrockford.com
Harold Robbins on Booksliquidation.com
Harold Robbins on Booksnmorepa.com
Harold Robbins on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Harold Robbins on Bubbasbookswap.com
Harold Robbins on Bungalowbooks.com
Harold Robbins on C-books.co.uk
Harold Robbins on Chapter1.co.za
Harold Robbins on Classicfirsteditions.com
Harold Robbins on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Harold Robbins on Diversitybooks.com.au
Harold Robbins on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Harold Robbins on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Harold Robbins on Everybookintheworld.com
Harold Robbins on Fatcitybookstore.com
Harold Robbins on Ginny6books.com
Harold Robbins on Guthriebooks.com
Harold Robbins on Hammondsbooks.net
Harold Robbins on Jacksonst-books.com
Harold Robbins on Jandabooks.co.uk
Harold Robbins on Lacroixbookseller.com
Harold Robbins on Lazarusbooks.com
Harold Robbins on Leurabooks.com.au
Harold Robbins on Literatecat.com
Harold Robbins on Mimicobooks.com
Harold Robbins on Myperfectbook.com
Harold Robbins on Oddballbooks.com
Harold Robbins on Olmsteadbooks.com
Harold Robbins on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Harold Robbins on Pgbbooks.com
Harold Robbins on Recycledreading.biz
Harold Robbins on Russellbooks.com
Harold Robbins on Springystreasures.com
Harold Robbins on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Harold Robbins on Talesandtea.com
Harold Robbins on Thebookscouts.ca
Harold Robbins on Theglasskey.co.uk
Harold Robbins on Treasuredoldies.com
Harold Robbins on Tulsabooksinc.com
Harold Robbins on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie