Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Joseph Hansen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Joseph Hansen A Country of Old Men (Plume)
New York, N.Y. Plume 1992 0452268052 / 9780452268050 Paperback Very Good 
0452268052 Very good. Used book. 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Joseph Hansen A smile in his lifetime
Holt, Rinehart, and Winston 0030560640 / 9780030560644 Hardcover Very Good 
0030560640 Very good spine cloth little discolor in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Joseph Hansen A Smile in His Lifetime (Plume)
Plume 0452256755 / 9780452256750 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0452256755 First edition. Pages lightly tan. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Joseph Hansen A Smile in His Lifetime (Plume)
New York Plume 1985 0452256755 / 9780452256750 Paperback Very Good 
0452256755 Very good. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Joseph Hansen A Smile in His Lifetime (Plume)
Plume 1985 0452256755 / 9780452256750 Trade Paperback Good 
0452256755 Tips bumped, pages tan. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Joseph Hansen Backtrack (Penguin Crime Fiction)
Penguin (Non-Classics) 0140067825 / 9780140067828 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0140067825 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Joseph Hansen Backtrack (Penguin Crime Fiction)
Penguin (Non-Classics) 1983 0140067825 / 9780140067828 Paperback Very Good 
0140067825 Used book. Very good. Some creasing. 
Price: 5.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Joseph Hansen Bohannon's Book (Penguin crime fiction)
Penguin (Non-Classics) 1989 014012053X / 9780140120530 Paperback Very Good 
014012053X Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Joseph Hansen Bohannon's Book (Penguin crime fiction)
New York Penguin (Non-Classics) 1989 014012053X / 9780140120530 Paperback Very Good 
014012053X Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 5.57 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Joseph Hansen Brandstetter & others: Five fictions
Woodstock, Vt. Foul Play Press 1984 0881500313 / 9780881500318 Hardcover Very Good 
0881500313 Near fine in very good creased, nicked little scratched dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Joseph Hansen Death Claims
Alyson Books 1555835511 / 9781555835514 PAPERBACK Fine 
1555835511 first edition. 
Price: 8.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Joseph Hansen Death claims
New York Holt, Rinehart, and Winston 1980 0030574846 / 9780030574849 Paperback Very Good 
0030574846 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Joseph Hansen Death claims
Holt, Rinehart, and Winston 1980 0030574846 / 9780030574849 Paperback Very Good 
0030574846 Fiction - General Very good, slight creasing. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Joseph Hansen Early Graves
Ballantine Books (P) 1987 0892962496 / 9780892962495 Hardcover Fine 
0892962496 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 21.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Joseph Hansen Early Graves
Mysterious Pr 1988 0445407352 / 9780445407350 Paperback Very Good 
0445407352 very good/used book 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Joseph Hansen Fadeout
Holt, Rinehart, and Winston 1980 0030574862 / 9780030574863 Paperback Very Good 
0030574862 Very good. Used book. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Joseph Hansen Fadeout (A Dave Brandstetter Mystery)
Alyson Books 155583552X / 9781555835521 PAPERBACK Very Good 
155583552X First edition. Slight spine slant. 
Price: 7.01 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Joseph Hansen Gravedigger
Holt Rinehart and Winston 1985 0030036828 / 9780030036828 Paperback Very Good 
0030036828 Used book. Very good. Some creasing. 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Joseph Hansen Job's Year
Plume 1985 0452257549 / 9780452257542 Paperback Very Good 
0452257549 Very good-used book. First printing. 
Price: 6.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Joseph Hansen Job's Year
Plume 1985 0452257549 / 9780452257542 Paperback Very Good 
0452257549 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 42.22 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Joseph Hansen on Abookstop.com
Joseph Hansen on Agorabooks.net
Joseph Hansen on Anovelideabooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Joseph Hansen on Baileybooks.ca
Joseph Hansen on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Joseph Hansen on Bookhousestl.com
Joseph Hansen on Booksagain.net
Joseph Hansen on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Joseph Hansen on Brockettdesigns.com
Joseph Hansen on Brownsbooks.ca
Joseph Hansen on Bubbasbookswap.com
Joseph Hansen on Bungalowbooks.com
Joseph Hansen on C-books.co.uk
Joseph Hansen on Chapter1.co.za
Joseph Hansen on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Joseph Hansen on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Earthlightbooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Eridgebooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Fatcitybookstore.com
Joseph Hansen on Guthriebooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Hammondsbooks.net
Joseph Hansen on Joslu.com
Joseph Hansen on Khbooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Lacroixbookseller.com
Joseph Hansen on Leurabooks.com.au
Joseph Hansen on Loyaloakbooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Mccauleybooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Mimicobooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Mingbooks.co.uk
Joseph Hansen on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Joseph Hansen on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Opcit.com
Joseph Hansen on Roberterwinbooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Russellbooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Springystreasures.com
Joseph Hansen on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Joseph Hansen on Store.bookswithapast.com
Joseph Hansen on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Joseph Hansen on Twintomes.com
Joseph Hansen on Unclebooks.com
Joseph Hansen on Wildsageemporium.com
Joseph Hansen on Williamsbooks.ca
Joseph Hansen on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com