Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Jeannette Haien Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jeannette Haien Matters of Chance: A Novel
Harper Perennial 0060929529 / 9780060929527 PAPERBACK Fine 
0060929529 Near Fine. First edition. 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jeannette Haien Matters of Chance: A Novel
Harper 1997 0060170034 / 9780060170035 Hardcover Fine 
0060170034 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jeannette Haien Matters of Chance: A Novel
Harper 0060170034 / 9780060170035 Hardcover Very Good 
0060170034 Very good tips bumped in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jeannette Haien Matters of Chance: A Novel
Harper Perennial 1998 0060929529 / 9780060929527 Paperback Very Good 
0060929529 Fiction - Historical Very good, clean text. 
Price: 7.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jeannette Haien The All of It
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harper Perennial 1988 0060971479 / 9780060971472 Trade Paperback Fine 
0060971479 Near Fine 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jeannette Haien The All of It
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harper Perennial 1988 0060971479 / 9780060971472 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine 
0060971479 1 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jeannette Haien The All of It
Harper Perennial 1988 0060971479 / 9780060971472 Paperback Fine 
0060971479 14th printing. Near fine. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jeannette Haien The All of It
Harper Perennial 1988 0060971479 / 9780060971472 Paperback Very Good 
0060971479 9th printing. Pages little tan else very good. 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jeannette Haien The All of It
New York Harper Perennial 1987 0060971479 / 9780060971472 Paperback Very Good 
0060971479 Brothers and sisters 
Price: 7.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jeannette Haien on Abookstop.com
Jeannette Haien on Aldensbooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Alongthewaybooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Bookhousestl.com
Jeannette Haien on Bookyahoo.net
Jeannette Haien on Central-bookexchange.com
Jeannette Haien on Cmereadbooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Jeannette Haien on Cozybookcellar.com
Jeannette Haien on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Dunawaybooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Earthlightbooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Foxfirebooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Ginny6books.com
Jeannette Haien on Hammondsbooks.net
Jeannette Haien on Hgbooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Joyofbooks.net
Jeannette Haien on Kjcactus.com
Jeannette Haien on Lakesidebooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Literaturopolis.net
Jeannette Haien on Mikemurraybookseller.com
Jeannette Haien on Montclairbookcenter.com
Jeannette Haien on Naughtonsbooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Nealfinebooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Nomadestore.com
Jeannette Haien on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Pribooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Rainydaypaperback.com
Jeannette Haien on Rarebookcellar.com
Jeannette Haien on Russellbooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Second-chance-books.com
Jeannette Haien on Springystreasures.com
Jeannette Haien on Tarmans.com
Jeannette Haien on Thriftybooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Vintage-books.com
Jeannette Haien on Waverlybooks.com
Jeannette Haien on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com