Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Sue Grafton Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Sue Grafton "I" is for Innocent (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
US Henry Holt and Co. 1992 0805010858 / 9780805010855 Hardcover Very Good 
0805010858 Literature & Fiction. Very good spine slant in very good nicked dust jacket. 2nd printing. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Sue Grafton "K" is for Killer (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Henry Holt and Co. 1994 0805019367 / 9780805019360 Hardcover Fine 
0805019367 Near fine in near fine some light scratches to back panel of dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Sue Grafton "K" is for Killer (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
New York Henry Holt and Co. 1994 0805019367 / 9780805019360 Hardcover Very Good 
0805019367 Very good spine little cocked in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Sue Grafton "L" is for Lawless (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
New York Henry Holt and Co. 1995 0805019375 / 9780805019377 Hardcover Fine 
0805019375 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Sue Grafton "L" is for Lawless (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Henry Holt and Co. 1995 0805019375 / 9780805019377 Hardcover Very Good 
0805019375 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 9.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Sue Grafton "O" Is for Outlaw
New York Ballantine Books 2001 0449003787 / 9780449003787 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449003787 Very Good. Used book minor creasing, 
Price: 5.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Sue Grafton "O" Is for Outlaw
Ballantine Books 2001 0449003787 / 9780449003787 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449003787 Very good. 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Sue Grafton; Tony Hillerman 2nd Culprit: A Crime Writers' Annual
Worldwide Library 1995 0373152809 / 9780373152803 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0373152809 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 7.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sue Grafton A Is for Alibi (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
Crimeline 1987 0553279912 / 9780553279917 Trade Paperback Very Good 
0553279912 USED BOOK very good 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Sue Grafton A Is for Alibi (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
Crimeline 1995 0553279912 / 9780553279917 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553279912 Used book very good. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Sue Grafton A Is for Alibi (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
Crimeline 1995 0553279912 / 9780553279917 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553279912 Used book. Very Good 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Sue Grafton A Is for Alibi (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
US Crimeline 1987 0553279912 / 9780553279917 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0553279912 Literature & Fiction Very good. Minor crease. 224p 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Sue Grafton B Is for Burglar (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
Crimeline / Bantam 1986 0553280341 / 9780553280340 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553280341 Very good Used Book 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Sue Grafton B Is for Burglar (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
Crimeline / Bantam 1986 0553280341 / 9780553280340 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553280341 Used book, Very good 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Sue Grafton C Is for Corpse (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Crimeline 1987 0553280368 / 9780553280364 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553280368 Very good Used Book 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Sue Grafton D Is for Deadbeat (A Kinsey Millhone Mystery)
Bantam Books 1988 0553271636 / 9780553271638 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553271636 Very good Used Book 
Price: 6.90 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Sue Grafton E Is for Evidence (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Crimeline 1989 0553279556 / 9780553279559 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553279556 Very good Used Book 
Price: 6.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sue Grafton E Is for Evidence (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Crimeline 1989 0553279556 / 9780553279559 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0553279556 Mystery/Suspense 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Sue Grafton F Is for Fugitive (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Crimeline 1990 0553284789 / 9780553284782 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0553284789 Very good. Used book. 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Sue Grafton F Is for Fugitive (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
Crimeline 1990 0553284789 / 9780553284782 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0553284789 Pages tan, some creasing else good. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Sue Grafton on Abookstop.com
Sue Grafton on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Sue Grafton on Aldensbooks.com
Sue Grafton on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Sue Grafton on Anovelideabooks.com
Sue Grafton on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Sue Grafton on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Sue Grafton on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Sue Grafton on Bookedfull.com
Sue Grafton on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Sue Grafton on Booksinrockford.com
Sue Grafton on Booksleftbehind.com
Sue Grafton on Booksliquidation.com
Sue Grafton on Booksnmorepa.com
Sue Grafton on Brendaboorbooks.com
Sue Grafton on Bungalowbooks.com
Sue Grafton on C-books.co.uk
Sue Grafton on C2cbooks.com
Sue Grafton on Chapter1.co.za
Sue Grafton on Classicfirsteditions.com
Sue Grafton on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Sue Grafton on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Sue Grafton on Desertriley.com
Sue Grafton on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Sue Grafton on Downtownbooksellers.com
Sue Grafton on Eridgebooks.com
Sue Grafton on Fatcitybookstore.com
Sue Grafton on Guthriebooks.com
Sue Grafton on Hammondsbooks.net
Sue Grafton on Lacroixbookseller.com
Sue Grafton on Leurabooks.com.au
Sue Grafton on Mingbooks.co.uk
Sue Grafton on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Sue Grafton on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Sue Grafton on Phatpocket.com
Sue Grafton on Solomonsminebooks.com
Sue Grafton on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Sue Grafton on Talesandtea.com
Sue Grafton on Thebookscouts.ca
Sue Grafton on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Sue Grafton on Theglasskey.co.uk
Sue Grafton on Themoldybookstore.com
Sue Grafton on Treasuredoldies.com
Sue Grafton on Tulsabooksinc.com
Sue Grafton on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com