Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Olivia Goldsmith Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Olivia Goldsmith Bad Boy
Signet 2002 0451204956 / 9780451204950 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451204956 Used book, Very good 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Olivia Goldsmith Fashionably Late: A Novel
Harpercollins 0060176113 / 9780060176112 Hardcover Fine 
0060176113 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Olivia Goldsmith Fashionably Late: A Novel
Scarborough, ON, Canada Harpercollins 1994 0060176113 / 9780060176112 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
0060176113 Fine 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Olivia Goldsmith Flavor of the Month
Poseidon Pr 1993 0671794493 / 9780671794491 Hardcover Fine 
0671794493 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 21.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Olivia Goldsmith Flavor of the Month
Poseidon Pr May 1993 0671794493 / 9780671794491 Hardcover Fine 
0671794493 Fine in fine dust jacket. Book club. 
Price: 9.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Olivia Goldsmith Marrying Mom
New York Harpercollins 1996 0060186526 / 9780060186524 Hardcover Very Good 
0060186526 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Olivia Goldsmith Marrying Mom
New York, NY HarperTorch 1997 0061095540 / 9780061095542 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0061095540 Fiction - General 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Olivia Goldsmith Switcheroo: A Novel
Harper 0060175680 / 9780060175689 Hardcover Fine 
0060175680 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Olivia Goldsmith Switcheroo: A Novel
HarperTorch 1999 0061097659 / 9780061097652 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0061097659 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.54 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Olivia Goldsmith Switcheroo: A Novel
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harper 1998 0060175680 / 9780060175689 Hardcover New As New 
0060175680 As New 
Price: 12.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Olivia Goldsmith The Bestseller
HarperTorch 1996 0061096083 / 9780061096082 Mass Market Paperbound Very Good 
0061096083 6.79x4.19x1.57 in. .73 lbs. Review: "A mordantly dishy new novel that skewers the publishing industry and many of its real life movers and shakers."(-- Newsday) 
Price: 4.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Olivia Goldsmith The Bestseller
HarperTorch 1997 0061096083 / 9780061096082 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0061096083 very good little creased and rubbed. 
Price: 5.78 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Olivia Goldsmith The Bestseller
Harpercollins 1996 0060178221 / 9780060178222 Hardcover Very Good 
0060178221 Very good in Very good little torn dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Olivia Goldsmith The First Wives Club
Simon & Schuster 1992 0671746936 / 9780671746933 Hardcover Good 
0671746936 First edition. Spine rubbed, else good in little chipped nicked dust jacket, which has a note in ink on verso. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Olivia Goldsmith The First Wives Club
Pocket 1993 0671797050 / 9780671797058 Paperback Very Good 
0671797050 Very good. Few creases. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Olivia Goldsmith The First Wives Club
Pocket 1993 0671797050 / 9780671797058 Paperback Very Good 
0671797050 Fiction 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Olivia Goldsmith The First Wives Club Movie Tie In
Pocket 1996 0671002481 / 9780671002480 Paperback Very Good 
0671002481 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Olivia Goldsmith Young Wives
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperTorch 2000 0061097667 / 9780061097669 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0061097667 few phone numbers in ink on few pre-lim pages. 
Price: 5.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Olivia Goldsmith Young Wives
HarperTorch 2000 0061097667 / 9780061097669 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0061097667 Used book very good 
Price: 8.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Olivia Goldsmith Young Wives
Harpercollins Pb 2000 0006510531 / 9780006510536 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0006510531 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Olivia Goldsmith on Abookstop.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Agorabooks.net
Olivia Goldsmith on Aldensbooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Olivia Goldsmith on Anovelideabooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Bookedfull.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Bookhousestl.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Booknest.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Booksinrockford.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Booksnmorepa.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Brendaboorbooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Bubbasbookswap.com
Olivia Goldsmith on C-books.co.uk
Olivia Goldsmith on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Olivia Goldsmith on Earthlightbooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Everybookintheworld.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Fatcitybookstore.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Ginny6books.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Guthriebooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Hammondsbooks.net
Olivia Goldsmith on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Leurabooks.com.au
Olivia Goldsmith on Loyaloakbooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Myperfectbook.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Pgbbooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Poulsbobookstop.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Rainydaypaperback.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Russellbooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Salalbooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Scottsbooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Solomonsminebooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Springystreasures.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Olivia Goldsmith on Svenandolesbooks.net
Olivia Goldsmith on Thebookscouts.ca
Olivia Goldsmith on Thriftybooks.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Treasuredoldies.com
Olivia Goldsmith on Twicesoldtales.ca
Olivia Goldsmith on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com