Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Gerald Seymour Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Gerald Seymour A Line In The Sand
Simon & Schuster 0684854775 / 9780684854779 Hardcover Fine 
0684854775 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Gerald Seymour A Line In The Sand
Simon & Schuster 2000 0684854775 / 9780684854779 Hardcover Fine 
0684854775 Near fine in near fine edgenicked dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gerald Seymour A Line In The Sand
Bantam Books 1999 0593044606 / 9780593044605 Paperback Very Good 
0593044606 Bookplate half-title page, some creasing else very good. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Gerald Seymour A Line In The Sand
Simon & Schuster 2000 0684854775 / 9780684854779 Hardcover Very Good 
0684854775 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Seymour, Gerald A Line in the Sand
Simon & Schuster, NY 1999 WRAPPERS Fine 
Near fine. Light number in ink spine, else near fine. Uncorrected Proof. First edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Gerald Seymour An Eye for an Eye
Avon Books (Mm) 1989 0380707802 / 9780380707805 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380707802 USED BOOK very good 
Price: 6.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Gerald Seymour Dead Ground: A Novel
Simon & Schuster 1999 0684854767 / 9780684854762 Hardcover Very Good 
0684854767 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Gerald Seymour Field of Blood
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. W W Norton & Co Inc 1985 0393022145 / 9780393022148 First American Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0393022145 near Fine 
Price: 10.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Gerald Seymour Harry's Game
Random House, Inc. 1975 0394499026 / 9780394499024 Hardcover Very Good 
0394499026 Very good spine slant in very good edgechipped dust jacket. Book club 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Gerald Seymour Kingfisher
Avon Books 1985 038040592X / 9780380405923 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
038040592X Used book, Very Good 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Gerald Seymour Red Fox
Fontana 1980 0006160034 / 9780006160038 Paperback Very Good 
0006160034 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Gerald Seymour The glory boys: A novel
Random House 1976 0394407733 / 9780394407739 Hardcover Very Good 
0394407733 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Gerald Seymour The glory boys: A novel
Random House 1976 0394407733 / 9780394407739 First American Edition Hard Cover Fine Very Good 
0394407733 Minor crease to back panel of dust jacket. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Gerald Seymour The Heart of Danger
Harpercollins (Mm) 1996 0061009695 / 9780061009693 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0061009695 Very good Used Book 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Gerald Seymour The Heart of Danger
Harpercollins (Mm) 1996 0061009695 / 9780061009693 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0061009695 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Gerald Seymour The Journeyman Tailor
Harpercollins 1993 0060179988 / 9780060179984 Hardcover Very Good 
0060179988 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Gerald Seymour The Running Target
New York William Morrow & Co 1990 0688052010 / 9780688052010 Hardcover Very Good 
0688052010 Very good spine slant in Very good dust jacket. First U.S. Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Gerald Seymour on Abookstop.com
Gerald Seymour on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Gerald Seymour on Agorabooks.net
Gerald Seymour on Aldensbooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Gerald Seymour on Anovelideabooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Gerald Seymour on Bookedfull.com
Gerald Seymour on Bookhousestl.com
Gerald Seymour on Booksandbeyondonline.com
Gerald Seymour on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Gerald Seymour on Booksinrockford.com
Gerald Seymour on Bubbasbookswap.com
Gerald Seymour on C-books.co.uk
Gerald Seymour on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Chapter1.co.za
Gerald Seymour on Corinne1300.com
Gerald Seymour on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Downtownbooksellers.com
Gerald Seymour on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Gerald Seymour on Eridgebooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Everybookintheworld.com
Gerald Seymour on Fatcitybookstore.com
Gerald Seymour on Guthriebooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Hammondsbooks.net
Gerald Seymour on Jandabooks.co.uk
Gerald Seymour on Lazarusbooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Leurabooks.com.au
Gerald Seymour on Oddballbooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Olmsteadbooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Phatpocket.com
Gerald Seymour on Rainydaypaperback.com
Gerald Seymour on Roberterwinbooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Russellbooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Salalbooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Springystreasures.com
Gerald Seymour on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Gerald Seymour on Thebookannex.com
Gerald Seymour on Thebookscouts.ca
Gerald Seymour on Theglasskey.co.uk
Gerald Seymour on Thriftybooks.com
Gerald Seymour on Twicesoldtales.ca
Gerald Seymour on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com