Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Patricia Gaffney Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patricia Gaffney Crooked Hearts
Signet 2001 0451204794 / 9780451204790 Paperback Very Good 
0451204794 very good little creased and rubbed. 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patricia Gaffney Crooked Hearts
Signet 2001 0451204794 / 9780451204790 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451204794 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gaffney, Patricia Flight Lessons
HarperCollins, NY 2002 WRAPPERS Fine 
First edition. Faint hint of crease front cover else near fine. Advance Reader's Copy. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Patricia Gaffney Sweet Everlasting
Signet 2001 0451202902 / 9780451202901 Paperback Very Good 
0451202902 very good little creased and rubbed. 
Price: 4.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patricia Gaffney The Saving Graces: A Novel
Harper 0060191929 / 9780060191924 Hardcover Very Good 
0060191929 5th printing. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patricia Gaffney The Saving Graces: A Novel
Harper 0060191929 / 9780060191924 Hardcover Very Good 
0060191929 Very good in Very good dust jacket. 2nd printing. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patricia Gaffney The Saving Graces: A Novel
HarperTorch 2000 0061097101 / 9780061097102 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0061097101 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patricia Gaffney The Saving Graces: A Novel
HarperTorch 2000 0061097101 / 9780061097102 Paperback Very Good 
0061097101 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patricia Gaffney Wild at Heart
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. NAL Trade 2002 0451205987 / 9780451205988 First Edition Trade Paperback Fine 
0451205987 Near Fine 
Price: 4.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Patricia Gaffney on Abookstop.com
Patricia Gaffney on Agorabooks.net
Patricia Gaffney on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Patricia Gaffney on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Patricia Gaffney on Anovelideabooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Avenuebookandco.com
Patricia Gaffney on Bookedfull.com
Patricia Gaffney on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Patricia Gaffney on Bookhousestl.com
Patricia Gaffney on Booknest.com
Patricia Gaffney on Booksinrockford.com
Patricia Gaffney on Booksnmorepa.com
Patricia Gaffney on Bookyahoo.net
Patricia Gaffney on Brendaboorbooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Brownsbooks.ca
Patricia Gaffney on Bubbasbookswap.com
Patricia Gaffney on C-books.co.uk
Patricia Gaffney on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Patricia Gaffney on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Patricia Gaffney on Desertriley.com
Patricia Gaffney on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Donquixotebooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Patricia Gaffney on Fatcitybookstore.com
Patricia Gaffney on Ginny6books.com
Patricia Gaffney on Guthriebooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Jrbooks.biz
Patricia Gaffney on Leurabooks.com.au
Patricia Gaffney on Mimicobooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Mokadabooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Myperfectbook.com
Patricia Gaffney on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Pgbbooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Patricia Gaffney on Rainydaypaperback.com
Patricia Gaffney on Russellbooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Patricia Gaffney on Springystreasures.com
Patricia Gaffney on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Patricia Gaffney on Store.donatemybooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Talesandtea.com
Patricia Gaffney on Thriftybooks.com
Patricia Gaffney on Treasuredoldies.com
Patricia Gaffney on Twicesoldtales.ca
Patricia Gaffney on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie