Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Robert Ferrigno Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Robert Ferrigno Dead Man's Dance
US Putnam Adult 1995-01-01 0399140255 / 9780399140259 Hardcover Fine 
0399140255 Literature & Fiction. Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Robert Ferrigno Flinch
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pantheon 2001 0375401253 / 9780375401251 First Edition Hardcover Fine Near Fine 
0375401253 near Fine 
Price: 7.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Robert Ferrigno Flinch
US Pantheon 2001 0375401253 / 9780375401251 Hardcover Very Good 
0375401253 Literature & Fiction Very good in very good dust jacket. First edition. 320p 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Robert Ferrigno Heart Breaker
Vision 2000 0446608912 / 9780446608916 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0446608912 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Robert Ferrigno The Cheshire Moon
Avon Books (Mm) 1994 0380713977 / 9780380713974 Paperback Very Good 
0380713977 From Publishers Weekly A burned-out reporter in L.A. investigates the murder of an old friend in this noir tale by the author of The Horse Latitudes . BOMC and QPB alternate in cloth. Copyright 1994 Reed Business Information, Inc. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Robert Ferrigno The Horse Latitudes
Avon Books (Mm) 1991 0380708698 / 9780380708697 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380708698 Used book. Very good. 
Price: 6.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Robert Ferrigno The Horse Latitudes
Avon Books (Mm) 1991 0380708698 / 9780380708697 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380708698 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 6.66 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Robert Ferrigno The Horse Latitudes
Avon Books (Mm) 1991 0380708698 / 9780380708697 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380708698 Very good. Used book. 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Robert Ferrigno The Horse Latitudes
Avon Books (Mm) 1991 0380708698 / 9780380708697 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0380708698 very good 
Price: 5.83 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Robert Ferrigno The Horse Latitudes
New York William Morrow and Company, Inc. 1990 0688090605 / 9780688090609 Hardcover Fine 
0688090605 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Robert Ferrigno The Horse Latitudes
Avon Books (Mm) 1991 0380708698 / 9780380708697 Paperback Very Good 
0380708698 From Publishers Weekly Erstwhile drug dealer Danny DeMedici is the prime suspect in his ex-wife's disappearance and her boyfriend's grisly murder, and his efforts to clear his name are ruthlessly thwarted by his enemies. "This impressive first novel . . . is a curious and winning combination of noir violence, L.A. attitude, drug-inspired lunacy and sheer storytelling bravado," said PW . Copyright 1991 Reed Business Information, Inc. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Robert Ferrigno on Abookstop.com
Robert Ferrigno on Agorabooks.net
Robert Ferrigno on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Robert Ferrigno on Anovelideabooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Avenuebookandco.com
Robert Ferrigno on Bellalunabooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Bookedfull.com
Robert Ferrigno on Bookhousestl.com
Robert Ferrigno on Booksinrockford.com
Robert Ferrigno on Booksnmorepa.com
Robert Ferrigno on Brendaboorbooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Brownsbooks.ca
Robert Ferrigno on Bubbasbookswap.com
Robert Ferrigno on Bungalowbooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on C-books.co.uk
Robert Ferrigno on Coldtonnage.com
Robert Ferrigno on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Robert Ferrigno on Cranberrybooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Robert Ferrigno on Earthlightbooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Eridgebooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Fatcitybookstore.com
Robert Ferrigno on Guthriebooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Jacksonst-books.com
Robert Ferrigno on Joslu.com
Robert Ferrigno on Leurabooks.com.au
Robert Ferrigno on Mahlerbooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Myperfectbook.com
Robert Ferrigno on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Robert Ferrigno on Russellbooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Springystreasures.com
Robert Ferrigno on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Robert Ferrigno on Thebookscouts.ca
Robert Ferrigno on Theglasskey.co.uk
Robert Ferrigno on Thriftybooks.com
Robert Ferrigno on Treasuredoldies.com
Robert Ferrigno on Tulsabooksinc.com
Robert Ferrigno on Twicesoldtales.ca
Robert Ferrigno on Twintomes.com
Robert Ferrigno on Wiseowlbooks.net
Robert Ferrigno on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie