Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Susan Faludi Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Susan Faludi Backlash: The Undeclared War Against Women
New York, New York, U.S.A. Crown 1991 0517576988 / 9780517576984 Hardcover Fine Very Good 
0517576988 dust jacket has few little edgechips. 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Susan Faludi Backlash: The Undeclared War Against Women
Crown 0517576988 / 9780517576984 Hardcover Very Good 
0517576988 very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Susan Faludi Backlash: The Undeclared War Against Women
Crown 0517576988 / 9780517576984 Hardcover Very Good 
0517576988 14th printing. Very good in very good little edgenicked dust jacket. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Susan Faludi Backlash: The Undeclared War Against Women
Crown 1991 0517576988 / 9780517576984 Hardcover Very Good 
0517576988 Very good in very good dust jacket. 3rd printing. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Susan Faludi Backlash: The Undeclared War Against Women
New York Crown 1991 0517576988 / 9780517576984 Hardcover Very Good 
0517576988 Very good in very good dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Susan Faludi Backlash: The Undeclared War Against Women
New York, New York, U.S.A. Crown 1991 0517576988 / 9780517576984 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0517576988 10th printing. Very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 7.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Susan Faludi Backlash: The Undeclared War Against Women
Toronto, ON, Canada Crown 1991 0517576988 / 9780517576984 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0517576988 gift inscription ffep, with decorative stamp. Dust jacket price-clipped. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Susan Faludi Backlash: The Undeclared War Against Women
Crown 1991 0517576988 / 9780517576984 Hardcover Fine 
0517576988 Fine in fine dust jacket. Later printing. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Susan Faludi Backlash: The Undeclared War Against Women
Crown 1991 0517576988 / 9780517576984 Hardcover Very Good 
0517576988 Very good in very good dust jacket. 7th printing. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Susan Faludi on Agorabooks.net
Susan Faludi on Aldensbooks.com
Susan Faludi on Anovelideabooks.com
Susan Faludi on Avenuebookandco.com
Susan Faludi on Baileybooks.ca
Susan Faludi on Bluebirdbooks.com
Susan Faludi on Bookhouse.us
Susan Faludi on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Susan Faludi on Bookhousestl.com
Susan Faludi on Booksinrockford.com
Susan Faludi on Bookwormhbg.com
Susan Faludi on Brownsbooks.ca
Susan Faludi on Bubbasbookswap.com
Susan Faludi on C-books.co.uk
Susan Faludi on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Susan Faludi on Christianbooksaustralia.com
Susan Faludi on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Susan Faludi on Countrybookandthings.com
Susan Faludi on Earthlightbooks.com
Susan Faludi on Fatcitybookstore.com
Susan Faludi on Guthriebooks.com
Susan Faludi on Hurleybooks.co.uk
Susan Faludi on Lacroixbookseller.com
Susan Faludi on Leurabooks.com.au
Susan Faludi on Loyaloakbooks.com
Susan Faludi on Mccauleybooks.com
Susan Faludi on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Susan Faludi on Mimicobooks.com
Susan Faludi on Mvfbooks.org
Susan Faludi on Oddballbooks.com
Susan Faludi on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Susan Faludi on Pgbbooks.com
Susan Faludi on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Susan Faludi on Rainydaypaperback.com
Susan Faludi on Russellbooks.com
Susan Faludi on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Susan Faludi on Salsusbooks.com
Susan Faludi on Springystreasures.com
Susan Faludi on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Susan Faludi on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Susan Faludi on Thriftybooks.com
Susan Faludi on Treasuredoldies.com
Susan Faludi on Twicesoldtales.ca
Susan Faludi on Wildsageemporium.com
Susan Faludi on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com