Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Elizabeth Marshall Thomas Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Elizabeth Marshall Thomas Harmless People V289
Vintage August 12, 1965 0394702891 / 9780394702896 Paperback Very Good 
0394702891 Sociology Very good slight creasing. 
Price: 10.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Elizabeth Marshall Thomas The Animal Wife
Boston Houghton Mifflin 1990 0395524539 / 9780395524534 Hardcover Very Good 
0395524539 Very good in Very good price-clipped dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 6.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Elizabeth Marshall Thomas The Animal Wife
US Houghton Mifflin 1990 0395524539 / 9780395524534 Hardcover Fine 
0395524539 Literature & Fiction 289p Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Elizabeth Marshall Thomas The HIDDEN LIFE OF DOGS
Pocket 1995 067151699X / 9780671516994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
067151699X Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Elizabeth Marshall Thomas The HIDDEN LIFE OF DOGS
Pocket 1995 067151699X / 9780671516994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
067151699X Used Book, Very Good. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Elizabeth Marshall Thomas The Hidden Life of Dogs
Houghton Mifflin 1993 0395669588 / 9780395669587 Hardcover Fine 
0395669588 Fine. 5th printing. 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Elizabeth Marshall Thomas The Hidden Life of Dogs
Boston Houghton Mifflin 1993 0395669588 / 9780395669587 Hardcover Fine 
0395669588 Fine in fine dust jacket. 16th printing. 
Price: 5.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Elizabeth Marshall Thomas The Hidden Life of Dogs
Houghton Mifflin 1993 0395669588 / 9780395669587 Hardcover Very Good 
0395669588 Very good in Very good nicked price-clipped dust jacket. 11th printing. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Elizabeth Marshall Thomas The Hidden Life of Dogs
Houghton Mifflin 1993 0395669588 / 9780395669587 Hardcover Very Good 
0395669588 15th printing. Very good in torn little chipped dust jacket. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Elizabeth Marshall Thomas; Elizabeth Marshall Thomas The Tribe of Tiger: Cats and Their Culture
New York Simon & Schuster 1994 0671799657 / 9780671799656 Hardcover Very Good 
0671799657 Very good in Very good little torn dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Elizabeth Marshall Thomas; Elizabeth Marshall Thomas The Tribe of Tiger: Cats and Their Culture
Simon & Schuster 1994 0671799657 / 9780671799656 Hardcover Very Good 
0671799657 very good-used book 
Price: 5.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Abookstop.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Agorabooks.net
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Aldensbooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Anovelideabooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Batteredbook.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Bellalunabooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Bookedfull.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Bookhousestl.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Booksinrockford.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Booksleftbehind.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Brendaboorbooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Brownsbooks.ca
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Bubbasbookswap.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on C-books.co.uk
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Chapter1.co.za
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Dogtales.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Fatcitybookstore.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Ginny6books.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Guthriebooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Hammondsbooks.net
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Joslu.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Jrbooks.biz
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Lacroixbookseller.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Leurabooks.com.au
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Mimicobooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Myperfectbook.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Pgbbooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Rainydaypaperback.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Russellbooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Springystreasures.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Thriftybooks.com
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Twicesoldtales.ca
Elizabeth Marshall Thomas on Villagebookmarket.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie