Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Elizabeth Jolley Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Elizabeth Jolley Foxybaby
Viking Adult 067080729X / 9780670807291 Hardcover Very Good 
067080729X Very good in Very good dust jacket. First American Edition. Dust jacket little edgenicked and little chipped. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Elizabeth Jolley Miss Peabody's Inheritance
Penguin 1985 014007743X / 9780140077438 Paperback Very Good 
014007743X very good-used book 
Price: 6.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Elizabeth Jolley Miss Peabody's Inheritance
New York, NY Penguin 1985 014007743X / 9780140077438 Paperback Very Good 
014007743X Pages tan else very good 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Elizabeth Jolley My Father's Moon
Harpercollins 0060160624 / 9780060160623 Hardcover Fine 
0060160624 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Elizabeth Jolley My Father's Moon
Harpercollins 1990 0060916591 / 9780060916596 Paperback Very Good 
0060916591 Fiction - General 
Price: 7.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Elizabeth Jolley The Orchard Thieves
Viking Australia 1995 0670865508 / 9780670865505 Hardcover Fine 
0670865508 Fine in near Fine tiny nicked to top edge at fold dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 21.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Elizabeth Jolley The Sugar Mother
Harpercollins 0060159405 / 9780060159405 Hardcover Very Good 
0060159405 First edition. Near fine in near fine dust jacket. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Elizabeth Jolley The Sugar Mother
Toronto, Ontario, Canada HarperCollins Publishers 1990 0060915889 / 9780060915889 Trade Paperback Good 
0060915889 Small stain to foreedge. 
Price: 4.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Elizabeth Jolley Woman in a Lampshade (Contemporary American Fiction)
Penguin (Non-Classics) 0140084185 / 9780140084184 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0140084185 pages a little tan. 
Price: 8.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Elizabeth Jolley Woman in a Lampshade (Contemporary American Fiction)
Penguin (Non-Classics) 0140084185 / 9780140084184 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0140084185 Pages a little tan else very good. 
Price: 5.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Elizabeth Jolley Woman in a Lampshade (Contemporary American Fiction)
Harmondsworth Penguin (Non-Classics) 1986 0140084185 / 9780140084184 Paperback Very Good 
0140084185 Very good. 4th printing. 
Price: 8.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Elizabeth Jolley on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Elizabeth Jolley on Agorabooks.net
Elizabeth Jolley on Aldensbooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Elizabeth Jolley on Alkahestbooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Argyleemporium.com.au
Elizabeth Jolley on Bellalunabooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Bookbays.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Bookhousestl.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Booknetwork.org
Elizabeth Jolley on Booksagain.net
Elizabeth Jolley on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Elizabeth Jolley on Brownsbooks.ca
Elizabeth Jolley on C-books.co.uk
Elizabeth Jolley on Central-bookexchange.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Chapter1.co.za
Elizabeth Jolley on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Dunawaybooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Earthlightbooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Guthriebooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Hardingsbooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Jrbooks.biz
Elizabeth Jolley on Leurabooks.com.au
Elizabeth Jolley on Mimicobooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Nomadestore.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Phatpocket.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Primrosehillbooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Readinghabit.com.au
Elizabeth Jolley on Readitagain1.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Recycledreading.biz
Elizabeth Jolley on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Elizabeth Jolley on Russellbooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Sackofbooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Springystreasures.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Elizabeth Jolley on Thebearbookcompany.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Thecountrycook.com.au
Elizabeth Jolley on Thriftybooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Treasuredoldies.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Twicesoldtales.ca
Elizabeth Jolley on Used.orcabooks.com
Elizabeth Jolley on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com