Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Robert S. Elegant Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Robert S. Elegant Bianca (The Venetian Chronicles, Book 1)
North Pomfret, Vermont, U.S.A. Trafalgar Square 1992 1856191133 / 9781856191135 Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
1856191133 Very Good 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Elegant, Robert Dernier amour a Hong Kong
France Loisirs, Paris 1997 Hardcover Very Good 
Very good in very good little creased dust jacket. In FRENCH. 
Price: 15.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Elegant, Robert Dernier Amour a Hong Kong
belfond, Paris 1997 SOFTCOVER Fine 
Fine. In French. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Robert Elegant Dynasty -A Novel
Fawcett 1982 0449236552 / 9780449236550 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0449236552 Nonfiction 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Robert Elegant Dynasty -A Novel
US Fawcett 1982 0449236552 / 9780449236550 Mass Market Pa Very Good 
0449236552 
Price: 6.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Robert S. Elegant Dynasty: A Novel
Mcgraw-Hill 0070191727 / 9780070191723 Hardcover Very Good 
0070191727 3rd printing. Ink number ffep, slight spine slant, else very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 7.47 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Robert S. Elegant Dynasty: A Novel
Mcgraw-Hill July 1977 0070191727 / 9780070191723 Hardcover Very Good 
0070191727 Romance: Historical. Very good blind stamp title page in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Robert Elegant Last Year in Hong Kong
HarperCollins Publishers (Australia) Pty Ltd 1998 073225938X / 9780732259389 Paperback Very Good 
073225938X Used book, Very Good 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Robert S. Elegant Last Year in Hong Kong: A Love Story
William Morrow & Co 0688148905 / 9780688148904 Hardcover Fine 
0688148905 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Robert S. Elegant Manchu
Mcgraw-Hill 1980 0070191638 / 9780070191631 Hardcover Very Good 
0070191638 Some soil to foreedge, blindstamp, else very good in very good edgenicked dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 12.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Robert S. Elegant Manchu
US Mcgraw-Hill 1984 0070191638 / 9780070191631 Hardcover Very Good 
0070191638 Literature & Fiction Very good in very good little torn price clipped dust jacket. First edition. 560p 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Robert Elegant Mandarin
Simon & Schuster 1983 0671451731 / 9780671451738 Hardcover Fine 
0671451731 Near fine in near fine tiny nick dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Robert S. Elegant Pacific Destiny: Inside Asia Today
Avon Books (P) 0380714620 / 9780380714629 PAPERBACK Fine 
0380714620 
Price: 6.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Robert Elegant The Seeking
US Penguin Books 1982 0140053069 / 9780140053067 Paperback Very Good 
0140053069 Literature & Fiction Very good, pages little tan, some creasing. 400p 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Robert S. Elegant on 77sunsetbooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Abookstop.com
Robert S. Elegant on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Robert S. Elegant on Agorabooks.net
Robert S. Elegant on Aldensbooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Alkahestbooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Arrowaybooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Avenuebookandco.com
Robert S. Elegant on Bongbongbooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Bookhousestl.com
Robert S. Elegant on Booksleftbehind.com
Robert S. Elegant on Booksnmorepa.com
Robert S. Elegant on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Robert S. Elegant on Brownsbooks.ca
Robert S. Elegant on Bubbasbookswap.com
Robert S. Elegant on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Robert S. Elegant on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Deansbookstore.com
Robert S. Elegant on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Fatcitybookstore.com
Robert S. Elegant on Ginny6books.com
Robert S. Elegant on Hammondsbooks.net
Robert S. Elegant on Jandabooks.co.uk
Robert S. Elegant on Just-us-books.com
Robert S. Elegant on Khbooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Leurabooks.com.au
Robert S. Elegant on Literaturopolis.net
Robert S. Elegant on Llandeilobookshop.com
Robert S. Elegant on Massbaymedia.com
Robert S. Elegant on Mccauleybooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Moodybooks.net
Robert S. Elegant on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Rainydaypaperback.com
Robert S. Elegant on Readinghabit.com.au
Robert S. Elegant on Readitagain1.com
Robert S. Elegant on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Robert S. Elegant on Russellbooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Sackofbooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Springystreasures.com
Robert S. Elegant on Store.bookswithapast.com
Robert S. Elegant on Thebearbookcompany.com
Robert S. Elegant on Thebookscouts.ca
Robert S. Elegant on Thriftybooks.com
Robert S. Elegant on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie