Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Eileen Goudge Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Eileen Goudge Blessing in Disguise
New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Adult 1994 0670849618 / 9780670849611 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Fine Fine 
0670849618 Fine 
Price: 7.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Eileen Goudge Blessing in Disguise
New York, New York, U.S.A. Viking Adult 1994 0670849618 / 9780670849611 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0670849618 Some dampstain to bottom edge of dust jacket, with some edgenicks. Minor offsetting to boards. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eileen Goudge Cross Your Heart, Hope to Die (Who Killed Peggy Sue, Book No. 2)
New York, N.Y., U.S.A Puffin 1991 0140348883 / 9780140348880 Paperback Very Good 
0140348883 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 5.59 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Eileen Goudge Garden of Lies
Signet 1994 0451162919 / 9780451162915 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451162919 Used Book Very Good 
Price: 5.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Eileen Goudge Garden of Lies
Signet 1994 0451162919 / 9780451162915 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451162919 very good-used book. Slight warp, creasing. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Eileen Goudge If Looks Could Kill (Who Killed Peggy Sue)
Puffin 1991 0140348891 / 9780140348897 Paperback Very Good 
0140348891 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Eileen Goudge One Last Dance
Viking Adult 0670885754 / 9780670885756 Hardcover Fine 
0670885754 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Eileen Goudge One Last Dance
US Viking Adult 1999 0670885754 / 9780670885756 Hardcover Very Good 
0670885754 Literature & Fiction. Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 13.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Goudge, Eileen One Last Dance
Viking, New York 1999 WRAPPERS Fine 
First edition. Fine. Advance Uncorrected Proof. 
Price: 21.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Eileen Goudge Such Devoted Sisters (Signet)
Signet 1992 0451173376 / 9780451173379 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451173376 Used book very good 
Price: 5.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Eileen Goudge The Second Silence
Signet 2001 0451202732 / 9780451202734 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451202732 Used book very good 
Price: 5.81 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Eileen Goudge Thorns of Truth
Signet 1999 0451185277 / 9780451185273 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0451185277 USED BOOK very good 
Price: 6.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Eileen Goudge Trail of Secrets
Viking Adult 067086191X / 9780670861910 Hardcover Very Good 
067086191X First edition. Very good in very good little torn dust jacket. 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Eileen Goudge on Abookstop.com
Eileen Goudge on Aldensbooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Eileen Goudge on Anovelideabooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Bookedfull.com
Eileen Goudge on Bookhousestl.com
Eileen Goudge on Booknest.com
Eileen Goudge on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Eileen Goudge on Booksinrockford.com
Eileen Goudge on Booksnmorepa.com
Eileen Goudge on Brendaboorbooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Bubbasbookswap.com
Eileen Goudge on C-books.co.uk
Eileen Goudge on C2cbooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Chapter1.co.za
Eileen Goudge on Chrismcmillenbooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Eileen Goudge on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Downtownbooksellers.com
Eileen Goudge on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Eileen Goudge on Earthlightbooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Everybookintheworld.com
Eileen Goudge on Fatcitybookstore.com
Eileen Goudge on Ginny6books.com
Eileen Goudge on Guthriebooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Hammondsbooks.net
Eileen Goudge on Jrbooks.biz
Eileen Goudge on Just-us-books.com
Eileen Goudge on Leurabooks.com.au
Eileen Goudge on Mimicobooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Pgbbooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Eileen Goudge on Rainydaypaperback.com
Eileen Goudge on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Russellbooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Eileen Goudge on Solomonsminebooks.com
Eileen Goudge on Springystreasures.com
Eileen Goudge on Svenandolesbooks.net
Eileen Goudge on Thebookscouts.ca
Eileen Goudge on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Eileen Goudge on Treasuredoldies.com
Eileen Goudge on Tulsabooksinc.com
Eileen Goudge on Twicesoldtales.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com