Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Duras, Marguerite Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Duras, Marguerite DES JOURNEES ENTIERES DANS LES ARBRES
Gallimard, Paris 1976 PAPERBACK Very Good 
Name in ink verso front cover, else very good. In French. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Duras, Marguerite Detruire Dit-Elle
Minuit, Paris 1969 PAPERBACK Very Good 
Very good. In French. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Duras, Marguerite L'amante anglaise
New York Grove Press 1968 Hardcover Fine 
Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First American edition 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Marguerite Duras Le Ravissement De Lol V. Stein
Distribooks Inc 2070368106 / 9782070368105 paperback Very Good 
2070368106 GALLIMARD, PARIS, 1990. Very good. 
Price: 7.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Marguerite Duras The lover
New York Perennial Library 1992 0060970405 / 9780060970406 Paperback Very Good 
0060970405 very good, slight warp from storage. 
Price: 8.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Marguerite Duras The Lover
Perennial 1992 0060975210 / 9780060975210 Paperback Very Good 
0060975210 very good-used book 
Price: 6.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Marguerite Duras The North China Lover
New Press, The 1565840186 / 9781565840188 Hardcover Very Good 
1565840186 First edition. Very good in very good little rubbed dust jacket. 
Price: 9.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Marguerite Duras The North China Lover: A Novel
New Press, The 2008 1565840437 / 9781565840430 Paperback Very Good 
1565840437 Autobiographical fiction Very good, minor crease. Clean copy. 
Price: 7.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Duras, Marguerite on Abookstop.com
Duras, Marguerite on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Duras, Marguerite on Agorabooks.net
Duras, Marguerite on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Duras, Marguerite on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Duras, Marguerite on Anovelideabooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Avenuebookandco.com
Duras, Marguerite on Barbarossabooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Bookbomb.com
Duras, Marguerite on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Duras, Marguerite on Bookhousestl.com
Duras, Marguerite on Booknetwork.org
Duras, Marguerite on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Duras, Marguerite on Booksinrockford.com
Duras, Marguerite on Booksliquidation.com
Duras, Marguerite on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Duras, Marguerite on Brendaboorbooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Brownsbooks.ca
Duras, Marguerite on C-books.co.uk
Duras, Marguerite on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Claytonbooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Clhawley.co.uk
Duras, Marguerite on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Duras, Marguerite on Cranberrybooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Earthlightbooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Fatcitybookstore.com
Duras, Marguerite on Jrbooks.biz
Duras, Marguerite on Leurabooks.com.au
Duras, Marguerite on Loyaloakbooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Mccauleybooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Mimicobooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Penngrovebooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Phatpocket.com
Duras, Marguerite on Rainydaypaperback.com
Duras, Marguerite on Russellbooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Springystreasures.com
Duras, Marguerite on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Duras, Marguerite on Store.donatemybooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Thebookannex.com
Duras, Marguerite on Thecountrycook.com.au
Duras, Marguerite on Thriftybooks.com
Duras, Marguerite on Twicesoldtales.ca
Duras, Marguerite on Wildsageemporium.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com