Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Elizabeth Drew Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Elizabeth Drew Campaign journal: The political events of 1983-1984
Macmillan 0025335103 / 9780025335103 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0025335103 First edition. Some underlining to prelim pages. very good in very good dust jacket. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Elizabeth Drew Citizen McCain
Simon & Schuster 2002 0743230027 / 9780743230025 Hardcover Very Good 
0743230027 Very good in Very good little torn dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Elizabeth Drew Election journal: Political events of 1987-1988
W. Morrow 1989 0688083323 / 9780688083328 Hardcover Very Good 
0688083323 Very good in Very good small closed tear to back panel of dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Elizabeth Drew On the Edge: The Clinton Presidency
Touchstone 0684813092 / 9780684813097 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0684813092 
Price: 7.17 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Elizabeth Drew On the Edge: The Clinton Presidency
Touchstone 0684813092 / 9780684813097 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684813092 First printing. Near fine. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Elizabeth Drew On the Edge: The Clinton Presidency
Simon & Schuster 0671871471 / 9780671871475 Hardcover Very Good 
0671871471 First edition. Some spotting to foreedge, else very good in very good little edgenicked dust jacket. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Elizabeth Drew On the Edge: The Clinton Presidency
New York Simon & Schuster 1994 0671871471 / 9780671871475 Hardcover Very Good 
0671871471 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Elizabeth Drew On the Edge: The Clinton Presidency
Touchstone 1995 0684813092 / 9780684813097 Paperback Very Good 
0684813092 Politics/International Relations Very good clean copy. 
Price: 5.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Elizabeth drew SENATOR P (A Touchstone book)
US Touchstone 1980-03-21 0671253948 / 9780671253943 Paperback Very Good 
0671253948 
Price: 6.92 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Elizabeth Drew Showdown: The Struggle Between the Gingrich Congress and the Clinton White House
Touchstone 0684825511 / 9780684825519 PAPERBACK Fine 
0684825511 Near fine. 
Price: 5.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Elizabeth Drew SHOWDOWN: The Struggle Between the Gingrich Congress and the Clinton White House
Simon & Schuster 0684815184 / 9780684815183 Hardcover Very Good 
0684815184 Tips bumped, else very good in very good dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 7.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Elizabeth Drew Whatever It Takes
Viking Adult 1997 0670875368 / 9780670875368 Hardcover Fine 
0670875368 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Elizabeth Drew on 77sunsetbooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Aedenstclair.com
Elizabeth Drew on Agorabooks.net
Elizabeth Drew on Alongthewaybooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Avenuebookandco.com
Elizabeth Drew on Bookhousestl.com
Elizabeth Drew on Booknetwork.org
Elizabeth Drew on Booksagain.net
Elizabeth Drew on Booksliquidation.com
Elizabeth Drew on Brownsbooks.ca
Elizabeth Drew on C-books.co.uk
Elizabeth Drew on Central-bookexchange.com
Elizabeth Drew on Deansbookstore.com
Elizabeth Drew on Downtownbooksellers.com
Elizabeth Drew on Dunawaybooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Elsworthhob.com
Elizabeth Drew on Flowerbarn1.com
Elizabeth Drew on Ginny6books.com
Elizabeth Drew on Guthriebooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Hammondsbooks.net
Elizabeth Drew on Hardingsbooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Jacksonst-books.com
Elizabeth Drew on Jrbooks.biz
Elizabeth Drew on Leurabooks.com.au
Elizabeth Drew on Mccauleybooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Moodybooks.net
Elizabeth Drew on Oddballbooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Pgbbooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Elizabeth Drew on Premiumdiscountbooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Sackofbooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Elizabeth Drew on Springystreasures.com
Elizabeth Drew on Store.bookswithapast.com
Elizabeth Drew on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Elizabeth Drew on Tatteredjacket.com
Elizabeth Drew on Thebookscouts.ca
Elizabeth Drew on Thriftybooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Vagabondbookstore.com
Elizabeth Drew on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Elizabeth Drew on Williamsbooks.ca
Elizabeth Drew on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie