Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

DOUGLAS KENNEDY Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 DOUGLAS KENNEDY CHASING MAMMON: TRAVELS IN THE PURSUIT OF MONEY
HARPERCOLLINS PUBLISHERS LTD 0002550385 / 9780002550383 Hardcover Very Good 
0002550385 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 21.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Douglas Kennedy The Big Picture
Hyperion Books 1998 0786889373 / 9780786889372 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0786889373 very good used book 
Price: 7.43 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Douglas Kennedy The Big Picture
Hyperion Books 1998 0786889373 / 9780786889372 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0786889373 Used book, Very Good 
Price: 7.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Douglas Kennedy The Big Picture
Hyperion Books 078686298X / 9780786862986 Hardcover Fine 
078686298X Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Douglas Kennedy The Big Picture
New York Hyperion Books 1997 078686298X / 9780786862986 Hardcover Fine 
078686298X Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Douglas Kennedy The Big Picture
New York Hyperion Books 1997 078686298X / 9780786862986 Hardcover Fine 
078686298X Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Douglas Kennedy The Big Picture
Hyperion Books 1997 078686298X / 9780786862986 Hardcover Very Good 
078686298X Very good No Dust Jacket. Book club. 
Price: 6.94 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Douglas Kennedy The Big Picture
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Hyperion Books 1997 078686298X / 9780786862986 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
078686298X Fine 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Douglas Kennedy The Big Picture
Hyperion Books July 1998 0786889373 / 9780786889372 Paperback Very Good 
0786889373 Mystery/Suspense Very good, slight creasing. 
Price: 5.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Douglas Kennedy The Job
Hyperion Books 0786863706 / 9780786863709 Hardcover Very Good 
0786863706 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 8.21 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Douglas Kennedy The JOB THE
Audioworks 0671043021 / 9780671043025 Audiobook CASSETTE Fine 
0671043021 
Price: 8.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Abookstop.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Agorabooks.net
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Anovelideabooks.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Arccbooks.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Avenuebookandco.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Bellalunabooks.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Bookedfull.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Bookhousestl.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Booksinrockford.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Bubbasbookswap.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on C-books.co.uk
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Chapter1.co.za
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Chelseabooks.ca
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Corinne1300.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Cornerbookstores.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Downtownbooksellers.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Durnickbooks.co.uk
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Everybookintheworld.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Fatcitybookstore.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Guthriebooks.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Hammondsbooks.net
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Johntaylorbooks.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Leurabooks.com.au
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Mingbooks.co.uk
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Myperfectbook.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Onceuponatimebooks.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Pgbbooks.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Ppetersonbookseller.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Russellbooks.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Scottsbooks.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Springystreasures.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Textbooksinbulk.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Thriftybooks.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Treasuredoldies.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Twicesoldtales.ca
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Twintomes.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Villagebookmarket.com
DOUGLAS KENNEDY on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com