Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Dorothy Gilman Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dorothy Gilman A Palm for Mrs. Pollifax
Fawcett 1985 0449208648 / 9780449208649 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449208648 very good 
Price: 5.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dorothy Gilman Caravan
Ballantine Books 1993 044922175X / 9780449221754 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
044922175X Very good. Few creases. 
Price: 4.48 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dorothy Gilman Mrs. Pollifax and the Golden Triangle
[Garden City], N.Y. Doubleday 1988 0385237103 / 9780385237109 Hardcover Very Good 
0385237103 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dorothy Gilman Mrs. Pollifax and the Hong Kong Buddha
Fawcett 1986 0449209830 / 9780449209837 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449209830 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dorothy Gilman Mrs. Pollifax and the Lion Killer (Mrs. Pollifax Mysteries)
Fawcett 1996 0449150046 / 9780449150047 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449150046 very good 
Price: 5.08 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dorothy Gilman Mrs. Pollifax and the Whirling Dervish
Fawcett 1991 0449147606 / 9780449147603 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449147606 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 5.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dorothy Gilman Mrs. Pollifax and the Whirling Dervish
Doubleday 1990 0385414587 / 9780385414586 Hardcover Fine 
0385414587 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dorothy Gilman Mrs. Pollifax on Safari
Fawcett 1985 0449210111 / 9780449210116 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449210111 Used Book, Very Good 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dorothy Gilman Mrs. Pollifax Pursued
Fawcett 1995 0449909549 / 9780449909546 Hardcover Very Good 
0449909549 Very good in Very good few scratches to rear panel dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dorothy Gilman Mrs. Pollifax, Innocent Tourist (Mrs. Pollifax Mysteries)
Fawcett 1997 044918336X / 9780449183366 Paperback Very Good 
044918336X Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dorothy Gilman The Clairvoyant Countess
Fawcett 1986 0449213188 / 9780449213186 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449213188 Used Book. Very good. 
Price: 4.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dorothy Gilman The Clairvoyant Countess
Fawcett 1986 0449213188 / 9780449213186 Paperback Very Good 
0449213188 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dorothy Gilman Tightrope Walker
Fawcett 1986 0449211770 / 9780449211779 Paperback Very Good 
0449211770 Very good. Clean text. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dorothy Gilman on Abookstop.com
Dorothy Gilman on Agorabooks.net
Dorothy Gilman on Aldensbooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Anovelideabooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Avenuebookandco.com
Dorothy Gilman on Bookedfull.com
Dorothy Gilman on Bookhousestl.com
Dorothy Gilman on Booksinrockford.com
Dorothy Gilman on Booksliquidation.com
Dorothy Gilman on Booksnmorepa.com
Dorothy Gilman on Brownsbooks.ca
Dorothy Gilman on Bubbasbookswap.com
Dorothy Gilman on C-books.co.uk
Dorothy Gilman on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Dorothy Gilman on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Dorothy Gilman on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Downtownbooksellers.com
Dorothy Gilman on Eridgebooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Everybookintheworld.com
Dorothy Gilman on Fatcitybookstore.com
Dorothy Gilman on Ginny6books.com
Dorothy Gilman on Guthriebooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Hammondsbooks.net
Dorothy Gilman on Jacksonst-books.com
Dorothy Gilman on Jrbooks.biz
Dorothy Gilman on Just-us-books.com
Dorothy Gilman on Leurabooks.com.au
Dorothy Gilman on Martysbooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Mccauleybooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Monarchybooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Mounthopebooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Myperfectbook.com
Dorothy Gilman on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Pgbbooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Rainydaypaperback.com
Dorothy Gilman on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Russellbooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Springystreasures.com
Dorothy Gilman on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Dorothy Gilman on Thebookbank.net
Dorothy Gilman on Thriftybooks.com
Dorothy Gilman on Tradeabook.com
Dorothy Gilman on Twicesoldtales.ca
Dorothy Gilman on Wiseowlbooks.net
Dorothy Gilman on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie