Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Doris Grumbach Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Doris Grumbach Chamber Music
Fawcett 1980 0449242714 / 9780449242711 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
0449242714 Used book. Very good. Creasing, name in ink. 
Price: 7.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Doris Grumbach Chamber Music
E. P. Dutton 1979 0525079203 / 9780525079200 Hardcover Very Good 
0525079203 First edition. Very good in dust jacket which has few smudge marks front and back covers, and small tear. 
Price: 7.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Doris Grumbach Chamber Music
New York E. P. Dutton March 20, 1979 0525079203 / 9780525079200 Paperback Very Good 
0525079203 Very good in torn taped dust jacket. 3rd printing. 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Doris Grumbach Chamber Music
New York, New York, U.S.A. E. P. Dutton 1979 0525079203 / 9780525079200 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good Little Torn Dj 
0525079203 Very Good 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Doris Grumbach Chamber Music
New York Plume 1985 052548177X / 9780525481775 Paperback Very Good 
052548177X Fiction / General Very good, minor creasing. Clean copy. 
Price: 7.31 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Doris Grumbach Chamber Music
New York Plume 1985 052548177X / 9780525481775 Paperback Very Good 
052548177X Fiction / General Very good. Few creases. 
Price: 8.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Doris Grumbach Coming into the End Zone: A Memoir
W W Norton & Co Inc 1991 0393030091 / 9780393030099 Hardcover Very Good 
0393030091 Very good in Very good little creased dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Doris Grumbach Fifty Days of Solitude
Boston Beacon Press 1994 0807070602 / 9780807070604 Hardcover Fine 
0807070602 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Doris Grumbach The Missing Person
New York Putnam Pub Group (T) March 1981 0399125876 / 9780399125874 Hardcover Very Good 
0399125876 First edition. Very good in crudely repaired torn little chipped dust jacket. 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Doris Grumbach The Missing Person
Penguin (Non-Classics) 1982 0140061983 / 9780140061987 Paperback Very Good 
0140061983 very good-used book. Small tear to back cover. 
Price: 5.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Doris Grumbach The Missing Person
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Putnam Pub Group (T) 1981 0399125876 / 9780399125874 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Very Good 
0399125876 Dust jacket little edgenicked. 
Price: 7.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Doris Grumbach on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Doris Grumbach on Abookstop.com
Doris Grumbach on Agorabooks.net
Doris Grumbach on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
Doris Grumbach on Bellalunabooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Bookhousestl.com
Doris Grumbach on Booksagain.net
Doris Grumbach on Brockettdesigns.com
Doris Grumbach on Brownsbooks.ca
Doris Grumbach on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Caterwaulbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Central-bookexchange.com
Doris Grumbach on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Dunawaybooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Earthlightbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Edconroybooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Fatcitybookstore.com
Doris Grumbach on Gibsonbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Guthriebooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Hardingsbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Havercroftbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Jacksonst-books.com
Doris Grumbach on Khbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Leurabooks.com.au
Doris Grumbach on Massbaymedia.com
Doris Grumbach on Mccauleybooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Opcit.com
Doris Grumbach on Phatpocket.com
Doris Grumbach on Roberterwinbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Doris Grumbach on Russellbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Sackofbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Doris Grumbach on Springystreasures.com
Doris Grumbach on Suelloyddaviesbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Thriftybooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Treasuredoldies.com
Doris Grumbach on Trillionbooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Twicesoldtales.ca
Doris Grumbach on Used-and-rare-books.com
Doris Grumbach on Used.orcabooks.com
Doris Grumbach on Wildsageemporium.com
Doris Grumbach on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com