Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 
 

Jerome Doolittle Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jerome Doolittle Body Scissors
Pocket 1991 0671707531 / 9780671707538 Paperback Very Good 
0671707531 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jerome Doolittle Body Scissors
Pocket 1991 0671707531 / 9780671707538 Paperback Very Good 
0671707531 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. 
Price: 5.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jerome Doolittle Body Scissors: A Tom Bethany Mystery
US Pocket Books 1990 0671707523 / 9780671707521 Hardcover Very Good 
0671707523 Literature & Fiction Very good Slight spine slant in very good dust jacket. First edition. 229p 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jerome Doolittle Body Scissors: A Tom Bethany Mystery
Pocket Books 0671707523 / 9780671707521 Hardcover Fine 
0671707523 Near fine in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jerome Doolittle Half Nelson: A Tom Bethany Mystery
Pocket Books 0671502891 / 9780671502898 Hardcover Fine 
0671502891 Near fine nick to edge of rear endpaper in near fine dust jacket. First edition 
Price: 10.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jerome Doolittle Half Nelson: A Tom Bethany Mystery
New York, New York, U.S.A. Pocket Books 1994 0671502891 / 9780671502898 First Edition Hardcover New As New 
0671502891 As New 
Price: 5.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jerome Doolittle Half Nelson: A Tom Bethany Mystery
New York Pocket Books 1994 0671502891 / 9780671502898 Hardcover Fine 
0671502891 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jerome Doolittle Head Lock
Atria 0671799789 / 9780671799786 Hardcover Very Good 
0671799789 Very good in Very good dust jacket. First Edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jerome Doolittle Head Lock
New York, New York, U.S.A. Atria 1993 0671799789 / 9780671799786 First Edition Hardcover New As New 
0671799789 As New 
Price: 8.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Jerome Doolittle Head Lock
US Atria 1993 0671799789 / 9780671799786 Hardcover Fine 
0671799789 Literature & Fiction. Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Jerome Doolittle Kill Story
Pocket Books 0671799800 / 9780671799809 Hardcover Fine 
0671799800 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Jerome Doolittle Kill Story
New York Pocket Books 1995 0671799800 / 9780671799809 Hardcover Fine 
0671799800 Fine in Fine dust jacket. First edition. 
Price: 18.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jerome Doolittle on Abookstop.com
Jerome Doolittle on Agorabooks.net
Jerome Doolittle on Agsllc.us
Jerome Doolittle on Avenuebookandco.com
Jerome Doolittle on Barbarossabooks.com
Jerome Doolittle on Barharborbookshop.com
Jerome Doolittle on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Jerome Doolittle on Booksagain.net
Jerome Doolittle on Booksinrockford.com
Jerome Doolittle on Booksnmorepa.com
Jerome Doolittle on Bookyahoo.net
Jerome Doolittle on Brownsbooks.ca
Jerome Doolittle on Bungalowbooks.com
Jerome Doolittle on C-books.co.uk
Jerome Doolittle on Central-bookexchange.com
Jerome Doolittle on Claytonbooks.com
Jerome Doolittle on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Jerome Doolittle on Crestview-books.com
Jerome Doolittle on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com
Jerome Doolittle on Gibsonbooks.com
Jerome Doolittle on Ginny6books.com
Jerome Doolittle on Hammondsbooks.net
Jerome Doolittle on Joslu.com
Jerome Doolittle on Jrbooks.biz
Jerome Doolittle on Khbooks.com
Jerome Doolittle on Leurabooks.com.au
Jerome Doolittle on Literaturopolis.net
Jerome Doolittle on Loyaloakbooks.com
Jerome Doolittle on Mccauleybooks.com
Jerome Doolittle on Moodybooks.net
Jerome Doolittle on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Jerome Doolittle on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Jerome Doolittle on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Jerome Doolittle on Rainydaypaperback.com
Jerome Doolittle on Readitagain1.com
Jerome Doolittle on Rebook.us
Jerome Doolittle on Sackofbooks.com
Jerome Doolittle on Sceneofthecrimebook.com
Jerome Doolittle on Second-chance-books.com
Jerome Doolittle on Springystreasures.com
Jerome Doolittle on Thebookscouts.ca
Jerome Doolittle on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Jerome Doolittle on Tulsabooksinc.com
Jerome Doolittle on Twicesoldtales.ca
Jerome Doolittle on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bookbuyer0001@yahoo.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com